События : Все события

Голы

Место Имя Команда Голы
1 Селех Павел Юнит 19
2 Белецкий Захар Baptidzo 18
3 Чабай Виктор Юнит 17
4 Акамелков Владимир Благодать 15
- Кашина Алексей Этил 15
6 Гаврищук Сергей Благодать 13
- Хомич Александр Baptidzo 13
8 Хомич Вениамин Baptidzo 11
9 Бабенко Олег Кварц 10
- Головий Сергей Благодать 10
- Коржук Андрей Кварц 10
12 Кипень Станислав ITSBEL  9
- Волобуев Евгений Кварц  9
14 Бокий Сергей ITSBEL  8
- Пономаренко Владимир REMBOX  8
- Телегда Никита Enigma  8
- Ничипорчик Роман REMBOX  8
18 Будник Владислав Олимпик  7
- Герасевич Илья Этил  7
- Котский Денис ITSBEL  7
- Будник Александр Олимпик  7
- Стома Дмитрий МФК "Каменец"  7
- Семенюк Александр Кварц  7
24 Бойко Дмитрий Олимпик  6
- Белецкий Давид Baptidzo  6
- Рабчук Антон Кварц  6
- Брунш Валерий Кварц  6
- Абрамчук Андрей Прогульщики  6
- Астахов Андрей Прогульщики  6
- технические т/х Кварц  6
- Чижов Артем МФК "Каменец"  6
- технические т/х Олимпик  6
33 Головчик Андрей Прогульщики  5
- Грицук Сергей Enigma  5
35 Леонов Дмитрий Трудовые резервы  4
- Романович Максим Олимпик  4
- Гаврилюк Андрей Юнит  4
- Коноплев Дмитрий Благодать  4
- Езов Руслан Юнит  4
- Барма Андрей Трудовые резервы  4
- Чуйко Дмитрий Юнит  4
42 технические т/х REMBOX  3
- Петручик Павел Олимпик  3
- Панкрац Эрик МФК "Каменец"  3
- Романович Евгений Трудовые резервы  3
- Игин Геннадий Трудовые резервы  3
- Турко Роман Кварц  3
- Иванюк Александр REMBOX  3
- Буцерко Иван ITSBEL  3
- Клочко Александр Кварц  3
- автогол а/г Олимпик  3
- Ярмольчик Андрей МФК "Каменец"  3
- Масюк Евгений Enigma  3
- автогол а/г МФК "Каменец"  3
- Сидорук Дмитрий Благодать  3
- Малыщик Сергей Благодать  3
- Машкин Сергей Кварц  3
- технические т/х Baptidzo  3
- Концевич Павел Enigma  3
- Якимовец Антон Baptidzo  3
- технические т/х Enigma  3
- технические т/х Прогульщики  3
- Шишковский Эдуард Олимпик  3
- Александров Павел МФК "Каменец"  3
65 Кмец Алексей ITSBEL  2
- Белецкий Марк Baptidzo  2
- Биран Даниил Прогульщики  2
- Потейко Сергей Кварц  2
- Кунда Дмитрий МФК "Каменец"  2
- Кулешов Владимир МФК "Каменец"  2
- Мазур Дмитрий Enigma  2
- Трапунов Александр REMBOX  2
- Глебов Владислав Трудовые резервы  2
- Смитюх Сергей Enigma  2
- Брестский Николай МФК "Каменец"  2
- Остапович Александр Этил  2
- Славнов Евгений Юнит  2
- Юшкевич Егор Прогульщики  2
- Хомич Роман Baptidzo  2
- Грицаев Павел Этил  2
- Ющенко Егор REMBOX  2
- Павлюковец Сергей Юнит  2
- Ольховик Александр Кварц  2
- Мисиюк Александр Baptidzo  2
85 автогол а/г Трудовые резервы  1
- Чварков Андрей Трудовые резервы  1
- Кетько Виталий Кварц  1
- Хамылевский Евгений Enigma  1
- Белемук Эдуард Юнит  1
- Островец Андрей Юнит  1
- автогол а/г Baptidzo  1
- Грищук Борис Юнит  1
- Козаченко Николай Этил  1
- Самосюк Максим Благодать  1
- Кривец Сергей Благодать  1
- Доманчук Павел Enigma  1
- Тимошук Андрей ITSBEL  1
- Кошелюк Роман Прогульщики  1
- автогол а/г Прогульщики  1
- Водчиц Виктор Enigma  1
- Колошук Михаил Кварц  1
- Жуковский Илья МФК "Каменец"  1
- Велесюк Дмитрий REMBOX  1
- Мазавин Максим Прогульщики  1
- Царук Сергей ITSBEL  1
- Борейко Денис Благодать  1
- Перунов Андрей МФК "Каменец"  1
- Гаврилейко Артем Enigma  1
- Левчук Андрей Baptidzo  1
- Тумаков Алексей Благодать  1
- Резанович Денис МФК "Каменец"  1
- автогол а/г Этил  1
- Саначев Андрей Этил  1
- автогол а/г Юнит  1
- Губко Евгений REMBOX  1
- Саначев Александр Этил  1
- Чабурко Николай Олимпик  1
- Тур Андрей REMBOX  1
- Жигало Максим Этил  1
- Семенюк Сергей Enigma  1
- Андронович Сергей REMBOX  1
- Куль Виталий ITSBEL  1
- Лисицкий Андрей МФК "Каменец"  1
- Мазавин Дмитрий Прогульщики  1

Предупреждение

Место Имя Команда Предупреждение
1 Смитюх Сергей Enigma  2
- Чижов Артем МФК "Каменец"  2
- Будник Александр Олимпик  2
4 Грищук Борис Юнит  1
- Лисицкий Андрей МФК "Каменец"  1
- Романович Евгений Трудовые резервы  1
- Можаровский Артем Прогульщики  1
- Хомич Роман Baptidzo  1
- Леонов Дмитрий Трудовые резервы  1
- Гаврилюк Андрей Юнит  1
- Гапоненко Вячеслав Олимпик  1
- Брунш Валерий Кварц  1
- Тимошук Андрей ITSBEL  1
- Телегда Никита Enigma  1
- Саначев Андрей Этил  1
- Антонюк Александр Этил  1
- Славнов Евгений Юнит  1
- Саначев Александр Этил  1
- Герасевич Илья Этил  1
- Семенюк Александр Кварц  1
- Кмец Алексей ITSBEL  1
- Белецкий Давид Baptidzo  1
- Кипень Станислав ITSBEL  1
- Сидорук Дмитрий Благодать  1

Удаление

Место Имя Команда Удаление
1 Белецкий Давид Baptidzo  1
- Царук Сергей ITSBEL  1