Таблица(ы)


Group A
Место   Команда И В Н П Зм Пм Раз О
1 тот же (1) Курс 3 2 1 0 8 1 7 7
2 тот же (2) Phoenix 3 2 0 1 10 3 7 6
3 тот же (3) Гермес 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3 3
4 тот же (4) Юнит 3 0 1 2 1 12 -11 1
Group B
Место   Команда И В Н П Зм Пм Раз О
1 тот же (1) Сантос 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 9
2 тот же (2) ЭЛСАТ 3 2 0 1 16 4 12 6
3 тот же (3) Савушкин 3 1 0 2 7 11 -4 3
4 тот же (4) Олимпик 3 0 0 3 6 22 -16 0
Group C
Место   Команда И В Н П Зм Пм Раз О
1 тот же (1) ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 8
2 тот же (2) Велес-Буг 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 7
3 тот же (3) БРВ-Брест 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2 1
4 тот же (4) Орион 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4 1
Group D
Место   Команда И В Н П Зм Пм Раз О
1 тот же (1) Трансконсалт 3 3 0 0 7 1 6 9
2 тот же (2) AMSTEL 3 2 0 1 11 1 10 6
3 тот же (3) Торнадо 3 1 0 2 4 11 -7 3
4 тот же (4) Брагун Трейд 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9 0
Group E
Место   Команда И В Н П Зм Пм Раз О
1 тот же (1) Green 3 2 1 0 15 1 14 7
2 тот же (2) Сенаторс 3 2 1 0 10 0 10 7
3 тот же (3) Renaissance 3 1 0 2 3 15 -12 3
4 тот же (4) Арсенал 3 0 0 3 1 13 -12 0
Group F
Место   Команда И В Н П Зм Пм Раз О
1 тот же (1) Южный-Дорожник 3 3 0 0 21 4 17 9
2 тот же (2) PKS «Pogon» 3 2 0 1 16 10 6 6
3 тот же (3) РОМБ 3 1 0 2 9 20 -11 3
4 тот же (4) Легион 3 0 0 3 3 15 -12 0
Group G
Место   Команда И В Н П Зм Пм Раз О
1 тот же (1) Вам Рад 3 2 1 0 12 1 11 7
2 тот же (2) Работнички 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 6
3 тот же (3) КУПП "БКХ" 3 1 1 1 5 3 2 4
4 тот же (4) Gallery Grand 3 0 0 3 0 13 -13 0
Group H
Место   Команда И В Н П Зм Пм Раз О
1 тот же (1) Брестмясокомбинат 3 3 0 0 29 0 29 9
2 тот же (2) Энергия 3 2 0 1 12 5 7 6
3 тот же (3) Бригада 3 1 0 2 4 28 -24 3
4 тот же (4) Кристалл 3 0 0 3 2 14 -12 0
Group I
Место   Команда И В Н П Зм Пм Раз О
1 тот же (1) Лагуна 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 7
2 тот же (2) Сахарный завод 3 2 0 1 11 2 9 6
3 тот же (3) PANDA 3 1 1 1 6 10 -4 4
4 тот же (4) МФК "ПЕАН" 3 0 0 3 0 7 -7 0
Group J
Место   Команда И В Н П Зм Пм Раз О
1 тот же (1) Грен Хэвэн 3 3 0 0 11 2 9 9
2 тот же (2) Эверест 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 6
3 тот же (3) Армагеддон 3 1 0 2 6 10 -4 3
4 тот же (4) Восток 3 0 0 3 3 10 -7 0
Group K
Место   Команда И В Н П Зм Пм Раз О
1 тот же (1) ВэскоБел 3 2 1 0 14 6 8 7
2 тот же (2) Cardinals 3 2 0 1 15 9 6 6
3 тот же (3) Динамо-Тур 3 1 1 1 11 13 -2 4
4 тот же (4) БлэкУэл 3 0 0 3 3 15 -12 0
Group L
Место   Команда И В Н П Зм Пм Раз О
1 тот же (1) ФК "Корона" 3 3 0 0 18 3 15 9
2 тот же (2) Киевка 3 1 0 2 7 11 -4 3
3 тот же (3) Da'car Team 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3
4 тот же (4) ПГС-Оптимал 3 1 0 2 4 14 -10 3
Group M
Место   Команда И В Н П Зм Пм Раз О
1 тот же (1) Пари Сен-Жермен 3 2 1 0 8 1 7 7
2 тот же (2) МЭТА 3 2 0 1 8 6 2 6
3 тот же (3) ПМС-289 3 1 1 1 4 6 -2 4
4 тот же (4) АКВА 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7 0
Group N
Место   Команда И В Н П Зм Пм Раз О
1 тот же (1) ФК «Волга» 3 3 0 0 17 3 14 9
2 тот же (2) Смена 3 1 1 1 6 15 -9 4
3 тот же (3) Westbrook 3 1 0 2 6 6 0 3
4 тот же (4) Прокуратура 3 0 1 2 4 9 -5 1
Group O
Место   Команда И В Н П Зм Пм Раз О
1 тот же (1) Канталь-Союз 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 7
2 тот же (2) Фламенго 3 1 2 0 4 2 2 5
3 тот же (3) МФК "Каменец" 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 4
4 тот же (4) ФК "Задворцы" 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0
Group P
Место   Команда И В Н П Зм Пм Раз О
1 тот же (1) Джокер 3 2 1 0 8 1 7 7
2 тот же (2) Unity 3 2 1 0 8 4 4 7
3 тот же (3) Багория 3 1 0 2 6 10 -4 3
4 тот же (4) Такси Сити 3 0 0 3 4 11 -7 0

  League 

И = Сыграно В = Победы Н = Ничьи П = Поражения Зм = Счет Пм = Счет по борьбе Раз = Разница О = Очков