календарь матчей: Чемпионат XXХ

  Место  NUM  Дата Время Команда хозяев   команда гостейРезультат
events.png 1 Поле 1 03.10.2020 11:00 ч Штурм - PANDA1 - 1
events.png 1 Поле 3 03.10.2020 11:00 ч Cardinals - Авангард2 - 1
events.png 1 Поле 1 03.10.2020 12:00 ч Точка - Восток0 - 1
events.png 1 Поле 2 03.10.2020 12:00 ч Торнадо - ЛВЗ "Белалко"2 - 3
events.png 1 Поле 3 03.10.2020 13:15 ч Бригада Брестлифта - Легион2 - 1
events.png 1 Поле 4 03.10.2020 13:15 ч МФК "Бярэсце" - Бастион2 - 1
events.png 1 Поле 1 03.10.2020 14:15 ч Партизан - РОМБ3 - 4
events.png 1 Поле 3 03.10.2020 14:15 ч Дизель - Фортуна2 - 0
events.png 2 Поле 2 10.10.2020 11:00 ч Точка - МФК "Бярэсце"1 - 1
2 Поле 3 10.10.2020 11:00 ч Бригада Брестлифта - ЛВЗ "Белалко"0 - 2
events.png 2 Поле 2 10.10.2020 12:00 ч Дизель - Партизан6 - 2
2 Поле 3 10.10.2020 12:00 ч PANDA - Авангард0 - 0
events.png 2 Поле 2 10.10.2020 13:15 ч Бастион - Восток1 - 0
events.png 2 Поле 3 10.10.2020 13:15 ч Торнадо - Легион0 - 3
events.png 2 Поле 2 10.10.2020 14:15 ч Штурм - Cardinals1 - 2
events.png 2 Поле 3 10.10.2020 14:15 ч Фортуна - РОМБ3 - 2
events.png 3 Поле 1 17.10.2020 11:00 ч Восток - Cardinals1 - 4
events.png 3 Поле 2 17.10.2020 11:00 ч Легион - ЛВЗ "Белалко"2 - 1
events.png 3 Поле 3 17.10.2020 12:00 ч Дизель - Торнадо1 - 3
events.png 3 Поле 4 17.10.2020 12:00 ч РОМБ - Бригада Брестлифта3 - 0
events.png 3 Поле 1 17.10.2020 13:15 ч Бастион - Точка2 - 0
events.png 3 Поле 2 17.10.2020 13:15 ч Фортуна - Штурм2 - 4
events.png 3 Поле 1 17.10.2020 14:15 ч PANDA - МФК "Бярэсце"1 - 2
events.png 3 Поле 2 17.10.2020 14:15 ч Авангард - Партизан4 - 0
events.png 4 Поле 1 24.10.2020 11:00 ч Торнадо - Бригада Брестлифта0 - 3
events.png 4 Поле 2 24.10.2020 11:00 ч Cardinals - РОМБ0 - 2
events.png 4 Поле 3 24.10.2020 12:00 ч ЛВЗ "Белалко" - Фортуна2 - 1
events.png 4 Поле 4 24.10.2020 12:00 ч Дизель - PANDA6 - 0
events.png 4 Поле 1 24.10.2020 13:15 ч Бастион - Штурм1 - 0
events.png 4 Поле 2 24.10.2020 13:15 ч МФК "Бярэсце" - Восток5 - 0
events.png 4 Поле 1 24.10.2020 14:15 ч Точка - Авангард2 - 2
4 Поле 2 24.10.2020 14:15 ч Партизан - Легион0 - 0
events.png 5 Поле 2 31.10.2020 11:00 ч Cardinals - Бастион1 - 1
5 Поле 3 31.10.2020 11:00 ч ЛВЗ "Белалко" - РОМБ0 - 0
events.png 5 Поле 3 31.10.2020 12:00 ч Бригада Брестлифта - Авангард3 - 5
events.png 5 Поле 4 31.10.2020 12:00 ч PANDA - Точка2 - 0
events.png 5 Поле 3 31.10.2020 13:15 ч Дизель - Легион2 - 2
events.png 5 Поле 4 31.10.2020 13:15 ч Партизан - Восток2 - 1
events.png 5 Поле 2 31.10.2020 14:15 ч Штурм - Торнадо4 - 1
events.png 5 Поле 3 31.10.2020 14:15 ч МФК "Бярэсце" - Фортуна3 - 2
events.png 6 Поле 1 07.11.2020 11:00 ч Бастион - Дизель2 - 1
events.png 6 Поле 3 07.11.2020 12:00 ч Торнадо - Партизан2 - 0
events.png 6 Поле 4 07.11.2020 12:00 ч PANDA - ЛВЗ "Белалко"0 - 1
events.png 6 Поле 3 07.11.2020 13:15 ч Авангард - МФК "Бярэсце"1 - 6
events.png 6 Поле 4 07.11.2020 13:15 ч РОМБ - Точка5 - 0
events.png 6 Поле 2 07.11.2020 14:15 ч Легион - Cardinals1 - 1
events.png 6 Поле 3 07.11.2020 14:15 ч Восток - Штурм1 - 3
events.png 6 Поле 4 07.11.2020 14:15 ч Фортуна - Бригада Брестлифта2 - 0
events.png 7 Поле 1 14.11.2020 11:00 ч Cardinals - PANDA4 - 0
events.png 7 Поле 2 14.11.2020 11:00 ч ЛВЗ "Белалко" - Авангард1 - 1
events.png 7 Поле 3 14.11.2020 12:00 ч Бригада Брестлифта - Восток2 - 1
events.png 7 Поле 4 14.11.2020 12:00 ч Точка - Фортуна5 - 3
events.png 7 Поле 1 14.11.2020 13:15 ч Штурм - Легион3 - 0
events.png 7 Поле 2 14.11.2020 13:15 ч Партизан - Бастион3 - 1
events.png 7 Поле 1 14.11.2020 14:15 ч МФК "Бярэсце" - Торнадо2 - 0
events.png 7 Поле 2 14.11.2020 14:15 ч Дизель - РОМБ1 - 0
events.png 8 Поле 1 13.03.2021 11:00 ч Торнадо - Cardinals1 - 0
events.png 8 Поле 2 13.03.2021 11:00 ч Бастион - ЛВЗ "Белалко"1 - 2
8 Поле 3 13.03.2021 12:00 ч PANDA - Бригада Брестлифта0 - 0
events.png 8 Поле 4 13.03.2021 12:00 ч Авангард - Штурм4 - 7
events.png 8 Поле 3 13.03.2021 13:15 ч Легион - Точка2 - 1
events.png 8 Поле 4 13.03.2021 13:15 ч Фортуна - Партизан2 - 5
8 Поле 2 13.03.2021 14:15 ч РОМБ - МФК "Бярэсце"0 - 0
events.png 8 Поле 3 13.03.2021 14:15 ч Восток - Дизель1 - 3
events.png 9 Поле 2 20.03.2021 11:00 ч Cardinals - ЛВЗ "Белалко"1 - 3
9 Поле 3 20.03.2021 11:00 ч Бригада Брестлифта - МФК "Бярэсце"0 - 0
events.png 9 Поле 3 20.03.2021 12:00 ч Авангард - РОМБ2 - 0
9 Поле 4 20.03.2021 12:00 ч Партизан - Точка0 - 0
events.png 9 Поле 1 20.03.2021 13:15 ч PANDA - Легион7 - 0
events.png 9 Поле 2 20.03.2021 13:15 ч Фортуна - Бастион2 - 5
events.png 9 Поле 1 20.03.2021 14:15 ч Торнадо - Восток5 - 0
events.png 9 Поле 2 20.03.2021 14:15 ч Штурм - Дизель3 - 0
events.png 10 Поле 1 03.04.2021 11:00 ч Точка - Торнадо1 - 5
events.png 10 Поле 2 03.04.2021 11:00 ч Бригада Брестлифта - Бастион1 - 2
events.png 10 Поле 3 03.04.2021 12:00 ч Партизан - PANDA2 - 2
events.png 10 Поле 4 03.04.2021 12:00 ч ЛВЗ "Белалко" - Восток3 - 1
events.png 10 Поле 3 03.04.2021 13:15 ч МФК "Бярэсце" - Легион5 - 1
events.png 10 Поле 4 03.04.2021 13:15 ч Дизель - Авангард5 - 0
events.png 10 Поле 2 03.04.2021 14:15 ч Штурм - РОМБ3 - 2
events.png 10 Поле 3 03.04.2021 14:15 ч Cardinals - Фортуна1 - 1
events.png 11 Поле 3 10.04.2021 11:00 ч Cardinals - Партизан0 - 1
events.png 11 Поле 4 10.04.2021 11:00 ч PANDA - Фортуна5 - 2
events.png 11 Поле 3 10.04.2021 12:00 ч Точка - Бригада Брестлифта0 - 4
events.png 11 Поле 4 10.04.2021 12:00 ч Дизель - МФК "Бярэсце"2 - 3
events.png 11 Поле 1 10.04.2021 13:15 ч РОМБ - Восток6 - 2
events.png 11 Поле 2 10.04.2021 13:15 ч ЛВЗ "Белалко" - Штурм2 - 5
events.png 11 Поле 1 10.04.2021 14:15 ч Бастион - Торнадо3 - 1
events.png 11 Поле 2 10.04.2021 14:15 ч Легион - Авангард0 - 4
events.png 12 Поле 1 17.04.2021 11:00 ч Бастион - PANDA2 - 2
events.png 12 Поле 2 17.04.2021 11:00 ч ЛВЗ "Белалко" - Дизель2 - 2
events.png 12 Поле 3 17.04.2021 12:00 ч Штурм - Бригада Брестлифта0 - 1
events.png 12 Поле 4 17.04.2021 12:00 ч РОМБ - Легион3 - 1
events.png 12 Поле 2 17.04.2021 13:15 ч Точка - Cardinals1 - 4
events.png 12 Поле 3 17.04.2021 13:15 ч МФК "Бярэсце" - Партизан1 - 2
events.png 12 Поле 4 17.04.2021 13:15 ч Авангард - Торнадо1 - 2
events.png 12 Поле 2 17.04.2021 14:15 ч Восток - Фортуна2 - 1
events.png 13 Поле 3 24.04.2021 11:00 ч Партизан - ЛВЗ "Белалко"1 - 1
events.png 13 Поле 4 24.04.2021 11:00 ч Бригада Брестлифта - Cardinals1 - 3
events.png 13 Поле 3 24.04.2021 12:00 ч Фортуна - Легион2 - 0
events.png 13 Поле 4 24.04.2021 12:00 ч Торнадо - PANDA0 - 3
events.png 13 Поле 3 24.04.2021 13:15 ч Бастион - РОМБ5 - 2
events.png 13 Поле 4 24.04.2021 13:15 ч Точка - Дизель0 - 4
events.png 13 Поле 2 24.04.2021 14:15 ч Восток - Авангард2 - 4
events.png 13 Поле 3 24.04.2021 14:15 ч МФК "Бярэсце" - Штурм0 - 3
events.png 14 Поле 1 08.05.2021 11:00 ч Cardinals - МФК "Бярэсце"3 - 0
events.png 14 Поле 2 08.05.2021 11:00 ч Торнадо - РОМБ1 - 3
events.png 14 Поле 3 08.05.2021 12:00 ч Бастион - Легион1 - 1
events.png 14 Поле 4 08.05.2021 12:00 ч Бригада Брестлифта - Дизель0 - 3
events.png 14 Поле 1 08.05.2021 13:15 ч Точка - ЛВЗ "Белалко"2 - 2
events.png 14 Поле 2 08.05.2021 13:15 ч Фортуна - Авангард0 - 3
events.png 14 Поле 1 08.05.2021 14:15 ч Партизан - Штурм1 - 4
events.png 14 Поле 2 08.05.2021 14:15 ч PANDA - Восток5 - 4
events.png 15 Поле 1 15.05.2021 11:00 ч Дизель - Cardinals2 - 1
events.png 15 Поле 2 15.05.2021 11:00 ч ЛВЗ "Белалко" - МФК "Бярэсце"2 - 6
events.png 15 Поле 3 15.05.2021 12:00 ч Партизан - Бригада Брестлифта1 - 2
events.png 15 Поле 4 15.05.2021 12:00 ч Авангард - Бастион3 - 2
events.png 15 Поле 1 15.05.2021 13:15 ч Фортуна - Торнадо0 - 3
events.png 15 Поле 2 15.05.2021 13:15 ч РОМБ - PANDA3 - 0
events.png 15 Поле 1 15.05.2021 14:15 ч Легион - Восток4 - 3
events.png 15 Поле 2 15.05.2021 14:15 ч Штурм - Точка2 - 1