календарь матчей: Чемпионат XXХI

Место  NUM  Дата Время Команда хозяев   команда гостейРезультат
1 Поле 1 11.09.2021 11:00 ч Бастион - Wizard2 - 1
1 Поле 2 11.09.2021 11:00 ч ЛВЗ "Белалко" - Team Secret6 - 1
1 Поле 3 11.09.2021 11:00 ч Торнадо - Этил0 - 0
1 Поле 1 11.09.2021 12:00 ч Точка - Юнит0 - 4
1 Поле 2 11.09.2021 12:00 ч PANDA - Благодать1 - 5
1 Поле 3 11.09.2021 12:00 ч Cardinals - НикМа2 - 7
1 Поле 1 11.09.2021 13:15 ч Партизан - REMBOX2 - 1
1 Поле 2 11.09.2021 13:15 ч Гефест - ITSNEW3 - 3
1 Поле 3 11.09.2021 13:15 ч МФК "Каменец" - Трудовые резервы4 - 1
1 Поле 4 11.09.2021 13:15 ч Легион - Бригада Брестлифта_ - _
2 Поле 1 18.09.2021 11:00 ч Этил - Cardinals0 - 0
2 Поле 2 18.09.2021 11:00 ч Благодать - Торнадо2 - 2
2 Поле 3 18.09.2021 11:00 ч ITSNEW - Партизан1 - 4
2 Поле 4 18.09.2021 11:00 ч REMBOX - Легион5 - 1
2 Поле 1 18.09.2021 12:00 ч Юнит - МФК "Каменец"1 - 1
2 Поле 2 18.09.2021 12:00 ч НикМа - ЛВЗ "Белалко"4 - 2
2 Поле 3 18.09.2021 12:00 ч Трудовые резервы - Гефест2 - 3
2 Поле 1 18.09.2021 13:15 ч Team Secret - Бастион1 - 1
2 Поле 2 18.09.2021 13:15 ч Бригада Брестлифта - PANDA3 - 4
2 Поле 3 18.09.2021 13:15 ч Точка - Wizard2 - 1
3 Поле 1 25.09.2021 11:00 ч ЛВЗ "Белалко" - Этил1 - 2
3 Поле 2 25.09.2021 11:00 ч Cardinals - Благодать0 - 4
3 Поле 3 25.09.2021 11:00 ч Партизан - Трудовые резервы6 - 0
3 Поле 4 25.09.2021 11:00 ч Легион - ITSNEW3 - 0
3 Поле 1 25.09.2021 12:00 ч Гефест - Юнит4 - 3
3 Поле 2 25.09.2021 12:00 ч Бастион - НикМа3 - 0
3 Поле 3 25.09.2021 12:00 ч PANDA - REMBOX1 - 3
3 Поле 1 25.09.2021 13:15 ч Wizard - Team Secret4 - 0
3 Поле 2 25.09.2021 13:15 ч Торнадо - Бригада Брестлифта2 - 0
3 Поле 3 25.09.2021 13:15 ч МФК "Каменец" - Точка2 - 0
4 Поле 1 02.10.2021 11:00 ч REMBOX - Торнадо3 - 1
4 Поле 2 02.10.2021 11:00 ч Благодать - ЛВЗ "Белалко"0 - 0
4 Поле 3 02.10.2021 11:00 ч Бригада Брестлифта - Cardinals1 - 0
4 Поле 4 02.10.2021 11:00 ч Трудовые резервы - Легион2 - 0
4 Поле 1 02.10.2021 12:00 ч Юнит - Партизан1 - 1
4 Поле 2 02.10.2021 12:00 ч Team Secret - НикМа1 - 3
4 Поле 3 02.10.2021 12:00 ч Wizard - МФК "Каменец"1 - 4
4 Поле 1 02.10.2021 13:15 ч Этил - Бастион0 - 3
4 Поле 2 02.10.2021 13:15 ч ITSNEW - PANDA0 - 12
4 Поле 3 02.10.2021 13:15 ч Точка - Гефест1 - 3
5 Поле 1 09.10.2021 11:00 ч PANDA - Трудовые резервы2 - 2
5 Поле 2 09.10.2021 11:00 ч Бригада Брестлифта - ЛВЗ "Белалко"0 - 2
5 Поле 3 09.10.2021 11:00 ч Cardinals - REMBOX1 - 1
5 Поле 1 09.10.2021 12:00 ч Легион - Юнит1 - 4
5 Поле 2 09.10.2021 12:00 ч Гефест - МФК "Каменец"7 - 2
5 Поле 3 09.10.2021 12:00 ч Team Secret - Этил1 - 2
5 Поле 4 09.10.2021 12:00 ч НикМа - Wizard5 - 3
5 Поле 1 09.10.2021 13:15 ч Партизан - Точка5 - 1
5 Поле 2 09.10.2021 13:15 ч Бастион - Благодать0 - 3
5 Поле 3 09.10.2021 13:15 ч Торнадо - ITSNEW2 - 0
6 Поле 1 16.10.2021 11:00 ч Бригада Брестлифта - Бастион0 - 2
6 Поле 2 16.10.2021 11:00 ч REMBOX - ЛВЗ "Белалко"1 - 4
6 Поле 3 16.10.2021 11:00 ч ITSNEW - Cardinals_ - _
6 Поле 4 16.10.2021 11:00 ч Трудовые резервы - Торнадо1 - 3
6 Поле 1 16.10.2021 12:00 ч Юнит - PANDA0 - 3
6 Поле 2 16.10.2021 12:00 ч Точка - Легион0 - 0
6 Поле 3 16.10.2021 12:00 ч МФК "Каменец" - Партизан0 - 0
6 Поле 1 16.10.2021 13:15 ч Wizard - Гефест1 - 7
6 Поле 2 16.10.2021 13:15 ч Благодать - Team Secret0 - 3
6 Поле 3 16.10.2021 13:15 ч Этил - НикМа1 - 2
7 Поле 1 23.10.2021 11:00 ч ЛВЗ "Белалко" - ITSNEW_ - _
7 Поле 2 23.10.2021 11:00 ч Бастион - REMBOX_ - _
7 Поле 3 23.10.2021 11:00 ч Cardinals - Трудовые резервы_ - _
7 Поле 4 23.10.2021 11:00 ч PANDA - Точка_ - _
7 Поле 1 23.10.2021 12:00 ч Торнадо - Юнит_ - _
7 Поле 2 23.10.2021 12:00 ч Team Secret - Бригада Брестлифта_ - _
7 Поле 3 23.10.2021 12:00 ч Партизан - Гефест_ - _
7 Поле 1 23.10.2021 13:15 ч Этил - Wizard_ - _
7 Поле 2 23.10.2021 13:15 ч НикМа - Благодать_ - _
7 Поле 3 23.10.2021 13:15 ч Легион - МФК "Каменец"_ - _