календарь матчей: Чемпионат XXVIII

Место  NUM  Дата Время Команда хозяев   команда гостейРезультат
1 Поле 1 08.09.2018 11:00 ч Велес-Буг - Олимпик2 - 0
1 Поле 4 08.09.2018 11:00 ч Renaissance - ФК "Задворцы"0 - 2
1 Поле 1 08.09.2018 12:00 ч PANDA - Багория2 - 1
1 Поле 4 08.09.2018 12:00 ч Киевка - Легион3 - 0
1 Поле 1 08.09.2018 13:15 ч Бригада - АКВА2 - 3
1 Поле 3 08.09.2018 13:15 ч Прокуратура - Gallery Grand2 - 0
1 Поле 1 08.09.2018 14:15 ч Юнит - Торнадо2 - 2
1 Поле 3 08.09.2018 14:15 ч Cardinals - Восток1 - 1
2 Поле 2 15.09.2018 11:00 ч ФК "Задворцы" - Багория3 - 2
2 Поле 3 15.09.2018 11:00 ч Торнадо - Gallery Grand8 - 0
2 Поле 2 15.09.2018 12:00 ч Олимпик - Восток2 - 2
2 Поле 3 15.09.2018 12:00 ч АКВА - Легион3 - 0
2 Поле 2 15.09.2018 13:15 ч Бригада - Киевка0 - 3
2 Поле 3 15.09.2018 13:15 ч PANDA - Renaissance0 - 2
2 Поле 1 15.09.2018 14:15 ч Юнит - Прокуратура1 - 2
2 Поле 2 15.09.2018 14:15 ч Cardinals - Велес-Буг1 - 5
3 Поле 1 22.09.2018 11:00 ч АКВА - Renaissance2 - 1
3 Поле 4 22.09.2018 11:00 ч ФК "Задворцы" - PANDA0 - 0
3 Поле 1 22.09.2018 12:00 ч Юнит - Олимпик1 - 1
3 Поле 2 22.09.2018 12:00 ч Торнадо - Бригада1 - 0
3 Поле 4 22.09.2018 12:00 ч Багория - Киевка2 - 4
3 Поле 1 22.09.2018 13:15 ч Gallery Grand - Cardinals3 - 2
3 Поле 4 22.09.2018 13:15 ч Легион - Прокуратура2 - 2
3 Поле 4 22.09.2018 14:15 ч Восток - Велес-Буг0 - 2
4 Поле 2 06.10.2018 11:00 ч ФК "Задворцы" - Бригада1 - 3
4 Поле 3 06.10.2018 11:00 ч Багория - Renaissance3 - 2
4 Поле 1 06.10.2018 12:00 ч АКВА - Юнит2 - 0
4 Поле 2 06.10.2018 12:00 ч Легион - PANDA1 - 4
4 Поле 2 06.10.2018 13:15 ч Gallery Grand - Киевка3 - 6
4 Поле 4 06.10.2018 13:15 ч Торнадо - Велес-Буг1 - 2
4 Поле 1 06.10.2018 14:15 ч Олимпик - Cardinals1 - 2
4 Поле 4 06.10.2018 14:15 ч Восток - Прокуратура1 - 1
5 Поле 1 13.10.2018 11:00 ч Киевка - ФК "Задворцы"6 - 0
5 Поле 4 13.10.2018 11:00 ч Бригада - Олимпик3 - 3
5 Поле 1 13.10.2018 12:00 ч Юнит - Восток3 - 1
5 Поле 4 13.10.2018 12:00 ч PANDA - АКВА0 - 4
5 Поле 1 13.10.2018 13:15 ч Renaissance - Торнадо0 - 2
5 Поле 4 13.10.2018 13:15 ч Велес-Буг - Gallery Grand5 - 2
5 Поле 1 13.10.2018 14:15 ч Cardinals - Легион1 - 1
5 Поле 4 13.10.2018 14:15 ч Прокуратура - Багория2 - 2
6 Поле 1 20.10.2018 11:00 ч Олимпик - Прокуратура2 - 1
6 Поле 2 20.10.2018 11:00 ч АКВА - Велес-Буг0 - 0
6 Поле 1 20.10.2018 12:00 ч ФК "Задворцы" - Юнит3 - 1
6 Поле 2 20.10.2018 12:00 ч Легион - Renaissance2 - 0
6 Поле 2 20.10.2018 13:15 ч Багория - Бригада0 - 5
6 Поле 3 20.10.2018 13:15 ч Торнадо - Cardinals0 - 1
6 Поле 2 20.10.2018 14:15 ч Gallery Grand - PANDA3 - 4
6 Поле 3 20.10.2018 14:15 ч Восток - Киевка0 - 4
7 Поле 1 03.11.2018 11:00 ч Renaissance - Олимпик1 - 2
7 Поле 2 03.11.2018 11:00 ч Прокуратура - ФК "Задворцы"2 - 3
7 Поле 1 03.11.2018 12:00 ч Юнит - Gallery Grand4 - 0
7 Поле 2 03.11.2018 12:00 ч Cardinals - Багория2 - 3
7 Поле 2 03.11.2018 13:15 ч Киевка - АКВА2 - 1
7 Поле 3 03.11.2018 13:15 ч Бригада - Восток3 - 2
7 Поле 2 03.11.2018 14:15 ч Велес-Буг - Легион2 - 1
7 Поле 3 03.11.2018 14:15 ч PANDA - Торнадо0 - 1
8 Поле 2 10.11.2018 11:00 ч ФК "Задворцы" - Велес-Буг2 - 3
8 Поле 3 10.11.2018 11:00 ч Олимпик - Киевка0 - 3
8 Поле 1 10.11.2018 12:00 ч Багория - Юнит2 - 0
8 Поле 3 10.11.2018 12:00 ч Gallery Grand - Renaissance1 - 3
8 Поле 1 10.11.2018 13:15 ч АКВА - Cardinals0 - 0
8 Поле 4 10.11.2018 13:15 ч Восток - PANDA2 - 2
8 Поле 1 10.11.2018 14:15 ч Торнадо - Прокуратура0 - 0
8 Поле 4 10.11.2018 14:15 ч Легион - Бригада7 - 3
9 Поле 2 09.03.2019 11:00 ч ФК "Задворцы" - Олимпик2 - 2
9 Поле 3 09.03.2019 11:00 ч Киевка - Прокуратура6 - 2
9 Поле 1 09.03.2019 12:00 ч PANDA - Cardinals0 - 0
9 Поле 3 09.03.2019 12:00 ч Юнит - Renaissance1 - 1
9 Поле 1 09.03.2019 13:15 ч Восток - Легион1 - 3
9 Поле 4 09.03.2019 13:15 ч Велес-Буг - Бригада4 - 0
9 Поле 1 09.03.2019 14:15 ч АКВА - Торнадо4 - 0
9 Поле 4 09.03.2019 14:15 ч Gallery Grand - Багория3 - 1
10 Поле 2 16.03.2019 11:00 ч PANDA - Олимпик4 - 2
10 Поле 3 16.03.2019 11:00 ч Cardinals - ФК "Задворцы"1 - 2
10 Поле 1 16.03.2019 12:00 ч Юнит - Легион2 - 1
10 Поле 3 16.03.2019 12:00 ч Прокуратура - АКВА0 - 1
10 Поле 2 16.03.2019 13:15 ч Бригада - Gallery Grand2 - 2
10 Поле 3 16.03.2019 13:15 ч Киевка - Торнадо2 - 1
10 Поле 2 16.03.2019 14:15 ч Renaissance - Восток1 - 0
10 Поле 3 16.03.2019 14:15 ч Велес-Буг - Багория3 - 0
11 Поле 1 23.03.2019 11:00 ч Торнадо - ФК "Задворцы"1 - 2
11 Поле 4 23.03.2019 11:00 ч Олимпик - Багория1 - 3
11 Поле 1 23.03.2019 12:00 ч Бригада - Юнит4 - 2
11 Поле 4 23.03.2019 12:00 ч Киевка - Велес-Буг1 - 2
11 Поле 1 23.03.2019 13:15 ч Прокуратура - PANDA4 - 1
11 Поле 4 23.03.2019 13:15 ч АКВА - Восток2 - 1
11 Поле 1 23.03.2019 14:15 ч Cardinals - Renaissance1 - 0
11 Поле 4 23.03.2019 14:15 ч Легион - Gallery Grand0 - 1
12 Поле 2 06.04.2019 11:00 ч ФК "Задворцы" - АКВА2 - 2
12 Поле 3 06.04.2019 11:00 ч Renaissance - Прокуратура0 - 3
12 Поле 1 06.04.2019 12:00 ч Велес-Буг - Юнит2 - 2
12 Поле 2 06.04.2019 12:00 ч Легион - Олимпик4 - 0
12 Поле 2 06.04.2019 13:15 ч PANDA - Киевка0 - 4
12 Поле 3 06.04.2019 13:15 ч Бригада - Cardinals0 - 6
12 Поле 2 06.04.2019 14:15 ч Багория - Торнадо0 - 8
12 Поле 3 06.04.2019 14:15 ч Gallery Grand - Восток1 - 2
13 Поле 2 13.04.2019 11:00 ч ФК "Задворцы" - Gallery Grand5 - 1
13 Поле 3 13.04.2019 11:00 ч Олимпик - АКВА0 - 3
13 Поле 1 13.04.2019 12:00 ч PANDA - Юнит1 - 1
13 Поле 2 13.04.2019 12:00 ч Прокуратура - Велес-Буг1 - 4
13 Поле 2 13.04.2019 13:15 ч Renaissance - Бригада1 - 4
13 Поле 2 13.04.2019 14:15 ч Багория - Легион2 - 0
13 Поле 3 13.04.2019 14:15 ч Cardinals - Киевка1 - 2
13 Поле 4 21.04.2019 12:15 ч Торнадо - Восток1 - 3
14 Поле 1 27.04.2019 11:00 ч Багория - АКВА0 - 0
14 Поле 2 04.05.2019 11:00 ч Gallery Grand - Олимпик8 - 3
14 Поле 3 04.05.2019 11:00 ч Велес-Буг - PANDA2 - 1
14 Поле 1 04.05.2019 12:00 ч Юнит - Cardinals2 - 3
14 Поле 2 04.05.2019 12:00 ч Бригада - Прокуратура4 - 0
14 Поле 3 04.05.2019 12:00 ч Renaissance - Киевка5 - 3
14 Поле 2 04.05.2019 13:15 ч Восток - ФК "Задворцы"4 - 1
14 Поле 3 04.05.2019 13:15 ч Легион - Торнадо1 - 2
15 Поле 1 08.05.2019 11:00 ч АКВА - Gallery Grand1 - 2
15 Поле 2 08.05.2019 11:00 ч Cardinals - Прокуратура3 - 0
15 Поле 3 08.05.2019 11:00 ч ФК "Задворцы" - Легион0 - 7
15 Поле 1 08.05.2019 12:00 ч Киевка - Юнит8 - 1
15 Поле 2 08.05.2019 12:00 ч PANDA - Бригада1 - 3
15 Поле 3 08.05.2019 12:00 ч Велес-Буг - Renaissance3 - 3
15 Поле 1 08.05.2019 13:15 ч Восток - Багория6 - 2
15 Поле 2 08.05.2019 13:15 ч Олимпик - Торнадо1 - 2