календарь матчей: Фламенго |
|
1 |
Поле 2 |
04.10.2020 |
14:15 ч |
Фламенго | | - | | Дубровка | 2 - 3 |
|
- 39' Денис Жилко (1)
- 43' Дмитрий Кузьмин (1)
| - 36, 45' Кирилл Рудчук (2)
- 40' Марк Хормушко (1)
|
|
|
|
2 |
Поле 1 |
11.10.2020 |
15:15 ч |
Брестжилстрой | | - | | Фламенго | 2 - 3 |
|
- 02' Дмитрий Горик (1)
- 16' Дмитрий Струневский (1)
| - 1, 19' Роман Шепетюк (1)
- 45' Александр Коцуба (1)
|
|
|
|
3 |
Поле 4 |
18.10.2020 |
14:15 ч |
Фламенго | | - | | Unity | 1 - 4 |
|
- 20' Роман Шепетюк (1)
- 23' Максим Ручкин (1)
| - 8, 16, 49' Игорь Яцевич (3)
- 47' Антон Голенчук (1)
|
|
|
|
4 |
Поле 3 |
25.10.2020 |
15:15 ч |
Фламенго | | - | | АКВА | 3 - 2 |
|
- 11' Павел Антонович (1)
- 12' Максим Ручкин (1)
- 35' Денис Жилко (1)
| - 29, 39' Александр Лукьянчук (2)
|
|
|
|
5 |
Поле 1 |
01.11.2020 |
14:15 ч |
Велес-Буг | | - | | Фламенго | 1 - 1 |
|
- 43' Дмитрий Копейко (1)
| - 20' Павел Антонович (1)
- 27' Александр Коцуба (1)
|
|
|
|
6 |
Поле 4 |
08.11.2020 |
15:15 ч |
Гефест-Техника | | - | | Фламенго | 7 - 1 |
|
- 04' Евгений Торчило (1)
- 10, 17, 18, 41, 45' Юрий Устинович (5)
- 15' Станислав Кузнецов (1)
| - 38' Максим Устимчук (1)
|
|
|
|
7 |
Поле 1 |
15.11.2020 |
14:15 ч |
Фламенго | | - | | Киевка | 6 - 1 |
|
- 19' Павел Антонович (1)
- 30, 47' Денис Жилко (2)
- 31' Павел Антонович (1)
- 34, 38, 48' Дмитрий Кузьмин (3)
| - 49' Артем Гляненко (1)
|
|
|
|
8 |
Поле 1 |
14.03.2021 |
14:15 ч |
МЭТА | | - | | Фламенго | 2 - 1 |
|
- 16' Александр Савостьянов (1)
- 28' Руслан Молодцов (1)
| - 33' Илья Карабан (1)
|
|
|
|
9 |
Поле 4 |
21.03.2021 |
14:15 ч |
Фламенго | | - | | Мясокомбинат | 2 - 4 |
|
- 06' Максим Устимчук (1)
- 29' Максим Ручкин (1)
- 33' Денис Жилко (1)
| - 18' Александр Гущеня (1)
- 30' Антон Новик (1)
- 48' Максим Самосюк (1)
- 49' Руслан Бачюлюнас (1)
|
|
|
|
10 |
Поле 3 |
04.04.2021 |
14:15 ч |
Фламенго | | - | | Мейвен-Сантос | 1 - 5 |
|
- 15' Александр Коцуба (1)
| - 06' Виктор Хвесько (1)
- 11, 29, 39' Дмитрий Хвесько (3)
- 49' Александр Гаврилов (1)
|
|
|
|
11 |
Поле 4 |
11.04.2021 |
14:15 ч |
Sky City | | - | | Фламенго | 3 - 4 |
|
- 14, 16' Виталий Габрильчук (2)
- 18' Куватгелди Язкулыев (1)
| - 6, 13' Павел Антонович (2)
- 8, 20' Александр Коцуба (2)
|
|
|
|
12 |
Поле 4 |
18.04.2021 |
14:15 ч |
МФК "ПЕАН" | | - | | Фламенго | 1 - 2 |
|
- 42' Андрей Влащук (1)
| - 01' Денис Жилко (1)
- 05' Павел Антонович (1)
- 29' Максим Ручкин (1)
|
|
|
|
13 |
Поле 4 |
25.04.2021 |
14:15 ч |
ФК "Задворцы" | | - | | Фламенго | 0 - 1 |
|
| - 49' Роман Шепетюк (1)
|
|
|
|
14 |
Поле 2 |
09.05.2021 |
14:15 ч |
Смена | | - | | Фламенго | 0 - 2 |
|
| - 32' Дмитрий Кузьмин (1)
- 35' Максим Устимчук (1)
|
|
|
|
15 |
Поле 3 |
16.05.2021 |
15:15 ч |
Фламенго | | - | | Савушкин | 3 - 6 |
|
- 35. 47' Дмитрий Кузьмин (2)
- 38' Илья Карабан (1)
| - 16, 18, 28' Антон 'Будков' Будков (3)
- 27' Андрей Марчук (1)
- 49 гол' Максим Ярмошук (2)
|
|
|