календарь матчей: Sky City |
|
1 |
Поле 3 |
04.10.2020 |
14:15 ч |
Sky City | | - | | Брестжилстрой | 2 - 0 |
|
- 31' Алексей Ярошевич (1)
- 35, 48' Андрей Ефимик (2)
| - 31' Дмитрий Горик (1)
|
|
|
|
2 |
Поле 2 |
11.10.2020 |
15:15 ч |
Гефест-Техника | | - | | Sky City | 2 - 3 |
|
- 14, 41' Никита Золочевский (2)
| - 15, 45' Андрей Ефимик (2)
- 19' Егор Ковалевич (1)
|
|
|
|
3 |
Поле 1 |
18.10.2020 |
14:15 ч |
Sky City | | - | | Дубровка | 0 - 0 |
|
|
4 |
Поле 4 |
25.10.2020 |
15:15 ч |
Sky City | | - | | Савушкин | 4 - 5 |
|
- 04' Игорь Лагода (1)
- 20' Андрей Ефимик (1)
- 34' Павел Пунько (1)
- 37' Егор Ковалевич (1)
| - 16' Игорь Гурец (1)
- 28' Андрей Марчук (1)
- 40, 42' Александр Зиновчик (2)
- 47' Артем Рогалевич (1)
|
|
|
|
5 |
Поле 1 |
01.11.2020 |
15:15 ч |
Sky City | | - | | Unity | 2 - 3 |
|
- 2, 29' Андрей Ефимик (2)
- 29' Евгений Турчинович (1)
| - 12' Игорь Яцевич (1)
- 28' Денис Малыха (1)
- 45' Антон Голенчук (1)
|
|
|
|
6 |
Поле 3 |
08.11.2020 |
15:15 ч |
МЭТА | | - | | Sky City | 0 - 2 |
|
| - 36' Андрей Ефимик (1)
- 48' Игорь Лагода (1)
|
|
|
|
7 |
Поле 4 |
15.11.2020 |
15:15 ч |
Sky City | | - | | Велес-Буг | 0 - 7 |
|
| - 4, 8' Николай Крупкевич (2)
- 24' а/г автогол (1)
- 38, 43' Максим 'Дробот' Дробот (2)
- 46' Юрий Нестерук (1)
- 49' Владислав Симонюк (1)
|
|
|
|
8 |
Поле 2 |
14.03.2021 |
15:15 ч |
Мейвен-Сантос | | - | | Sky City | 2 - 1 |
|
- 14' Виктор Хвесько (1)
- 50' Дмитрий Хвесько (1)
| - 30' Виталий Габрильчук (1)
|
|
|
|
9 |
Поле 2 |
21.03.2021 |
14:15 ч |
МФК "ПЕАН" | | - | | Sky City | 4 - 1 |
|
- 17' Андрей Влащук (1)
- 31' Николай Рукавишников (1)
- 40, 48' Сергей Красевич (2)
| - 44' Виталий Габрильчук (1)
|
|
|
|
10 |
Поле 1 |
04.04.2021 |
15:15 ч |
Sky City | | - | | Киевка | 1 - 1 |
|
- 48' Андрей Залога (1)
| - 40' Михаил Рапинчук (1)
|
|
|
|
11 |
Поле 4 |
11.04.2021 |
14:15 ч |
Sky City | | - | | Фламенго | 3 - 4 |
|
- 14, 16' Виталий Габрильчук (2)
- 18' Куватгелди Язкулыев (1)
| - 6, 13' Павел Антонович (2)
- 8, 20' Александр Коцуба (2)
|
|
|
|
12 |
Поле 1 |
18.04.2021 |
15:15 ч |
Sky City | | - | | Смена | 0 - 6 |
|
| - 12' Александр 'Волынец' Волынец (1)
- 15, 26, 35' Михаил Дырков (3)
- 24' а/г автогол (1)
- 29' Дмитрий Столер (1)
|
|
|
|
13 |
Поле 1 |
25.04.2021 |
15:15 ч |
Мясокомбинат | | - | | Sky City | 10 - 2 |
|
- 17, 19, 25, 26, 39, ' Роман Демидович (7)
- 18' Максим Самосюк (1)
- 29, 41' Руслан Бачюлюнас (2)
| - 19' Куватгелди Язкулыев (1)
- 28' Павел Пунько (1)
|
|
|
|
14 |
Поле 2 |
09.05.2021 |
15:15 ч |
АКВА | | - | | Sky City | 3 - 0 |
|
- 02' Владимир 'Романюк' Романюк (1)
- 25 пен' Александр Тюшкевич (1)
- 48' Александр Лукьянчук (1)
| |
|
|
|
15 |
Поле 4 |
16.05.2021 |
14:15 ч |
Sky City | | - | | ФК "Задворцы" | 1 - 2 |
|
- 17' Андрей Залога (1)
| - 46' Максим Чеботаренко (1)
- 48' Юрий Кебиков (1)
|
|
|