календарь матчей: Вам Рад |
|
1 |
Поле 3 |
04.10.2020 |
12:15 ч |
Вам Рад | | - | | ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он | 2 - 3 |
|
- 05' Руслан Абрамук (1)
- 42' Владимир Лемешевский (1)
- 45' Владимир Добролович (1)
| - 21' Андрей Замулко (1)
- 39' Андрей Королюк (1)
- 50' Владислав 'Степанов' Степанов (1)
|
|
|
|
2 |
Поле 2 |
11.10.2020 |
13:15 ч |
Лагуна | | - | | Вам Рад | 2 - 3 |
|
- 24, 49' Николай Просмыцкий (2)
| - 04' Владимир Лемешевский (1)
- 27, 30' Михаил Виноходов (2)
|
|
|
|
3 |
Поле 4 |
18.10.2020 |
13:15 ч |
Вам Рад | | - | | Южный | 0 - 3 |
|
| - 38, 49' Алексей Мишкевич (2)
- 40' Сергей Стасевич (1)
|
|
|
|
4 |
Поле 3 |
25.10.2020 |
13:15 ч |
ПГС-Оптимал | | - | | Вам Рад | 2 - 1 |
|
- 26, 27' Денис Румачик (2)
| - 35' Михаил Виноходов (1)
|
|
|
|
5 |
Поле 3 |
01.11.2020 |
12:15 ч |
Кристалл | | - | | Вам Рад | 0 - 4 |
|
| - 3, 36' Руслан Абрамук (2)
- 15' Сергей Данилюк (1)
- 45' Владимир Лемешевский (1)
|
|
|
|
6 |
Поле 2 |
08.11.2020 |
13:15 ч |
Вам Рад | | - | | ПМС-Брест | 1 - 6 |
|
- 22' Руслан Абрамук (1)
| - 05' Денис Савицкий (1)
- 13, 29' Александр 'Максимин' Максимин (2)
- 17' Дмитрий 'Николаевич' Дацкевич (1)
- 33, 46' Вадим Кобятко (2)
|
|
|
|
7 |
Поле 4 |
15.11.2020 |
13:15 ч |
КУПП "БКХ" | | - | | Вам Рад | 5 - 4 |
|
- 4, 7, 20, 23' Виталий Чмель (4)
- 28' Михаил Демчук (1)
| - 13' Владимир Добролович (1)
- 14' Руслан Абрамук (1)
- 15' Николай 'Кенда' Кенда (1)
- 27' Руслан Абрамук (1)
- 38' Владимир Лемешевский (1)
- 41 пен' Сергей Вабищевич (1)
- 44' Владимир Добролович (1)
|
|
|
|
8 |
Поле 2 |
14.03.2021 |
12:15 ч |
Phoenix | | - | | Вам Рад | 2 - 2 |
|
- 05' Дмитрий Шкапич (1)
- 46' Вячеслав Ярошик (1)
- 46' Александр Михно (1)
| - 24' Владимир Добролович (1)
- 32' Юрий Королюк (1)
- 42' Юрий Королюк (1)
- 48' Юрий Королюк (1)
|
|
|
|
9 |
Поле 3 |
21.03.2021 |
13:15 ч |
Армагеддон | | - | | Вам Рад | 1 - 3 |
|
- 09' Валерий Деркач (1)
| - 17, 27, 32' Михаил Виноходов (3)
|
|
|
|
10 |
Поле 2 |
04.04.2021 |
12:15 ч |
Вам Рад | | - | | Da'car Team | 2 - 2 |
|
- 10, 27' Сергей Данилюк (2)
- 25' Владимир Добролович (1)
- 40' Николай 'Кенда' Кенда (1)
| - 11, 49' Игорь Андреюк (2)
|
|
|
|
11 |
Поле 2 |
11.04.2021 |
13:15 ч |
Вам Рад | | - | | Белтелеком-Брест | 1 - 2 |
|
- 14' Сергей Вабищевич (1)
| - 25' Дмитрий Анухин (1)
- 34' Сергей Галишников (1)
|
|
|
|
12 |
Поле 2 |
18.04.2021 |
12:15 ч |
Орион | | - | | Вам Рад | 1 - 2 |
|
- 07' Юрий Мищук (1)
| - 04' Владимир Добролович (1)
- 20' Михаил Виноходов (1)
|
|
|
|
13 |
Поле 2 |
25.04.2021 |
13:15 ч |
Вам Рад | | - | | Такси Сити | 2 - 1 |
|
- 12' Михаил Виноходов (1)
- 38' Сергей Вабищевич (1)
| - 24' Александр Яромчук (1)
|
|
|
|
14 |
Поле 1 |
09.05.2021 |
12:15 ч |
Вам Рад | | - | | Грен Хэвэн | 8 - 2 |
|
- 12, 48' Николай 'Кенда' Кенда (2)
- 36, 42 пен, 45, 50' Михаил Виноходов (4)
- 40, 46' Владимир Лемешевский (2)
| - 18' Михаил Кондрацкий (1)
- 27' Матвей Марушко (1)
|
|
|
|
15 |
Поле 4 |
16.05.2021 |
12:15 ч |
Вам Рад | | - | | БлэкУэл | 1 - 1 |
|
- 25' Михаил Виноходов (1)
- 25' Сергей Супрунюк (1)
| - 33' Артем Богнат (1)
- 40' Виктор Бурский (1)
|
|
|