События : Все события

Голы

Место Имя Команда Голы
1 Шимчук Владимир ПФК "Кобрин" 17
2 Христюк Кирилл ПФК "Кобрин" 16
3 Байдук Евгений Лагуна 11
- Добролович Владимир Лагуна 11
5 Осташеня Дмитрий Гефест 10
6 Смаль Виктор Армагеддон  9
7 Радчук Евгений Гефест  8
8 Микуц Виктор Армагеддон  7
9 Колешко Сергей ФК «Волга»  6
- Пышков Владимир Гефест  6
11 Серко Александр Сенаторс  5
- Лукьянюк Дмитрий ПФК "Кобрин"  5
- Лукьянчук Илья АКВА  5
- Чопик Виталий АКВА  5
- Виноходов Михаил Лагуна  5
- Каллаур Юрий Эверест  5
- Назарук Иван 7Аmper  5
- Крупкевич Николай Армагеддон  5
- Бондарук Виталий Гефест  5
- Чибисов Андрей Сенаторс  5
- технические т/х ФК «Волга»  5
- технические т/х Сенаторс  5
23 Волобуев Евгений Гефест  4
- Ярмошевич Александр ПФК "Кобрин"  4
- Володько Андриан ПФК "Кобрин"  4
- Гендель Дмитрий АКВА  4
- Колесник Сергей Сенаторс  4
- Максак Константин ПФК "Кобрин"  4
- Гузаревич Роман 7Аmper  4
- Троц Андрей ФК «Волга»  4
- Черепок Александр 7Аmper  4
32 Нестерук Николай Гефест  3
- Сеченок Олег Сенаторс  3
- Мельникович Арнольд Сенаторс  3
- Жилко Денис Армагеддон  3
- Кобачук Андрей АКВА  3
- Целенко Максим Эверест  3
- Хвесько Дмитрий Эверест  3
- Соловей Евгений Эверест  3
- Дубук Павел Гефест  3
- Будник Владислав Олимпик  3
- Кравчук Олег Гефест  3
- Климук Ярослав 7Аmper  3
- Бойко Дмитрий Олимпик  3
- Лукьянов Юрий Лагуна  3
- Сащенко Владимир АКВА  3
- Плисюк Евгений 7Аmper  3
- Возняк Илья Сенаторс  3
- Хвесько Виктор Эверест  3
- Карпинчик Дмитрий ПФК "Кобрин"  3
51 Биран Роман ФК «Волга»  2
- Ярошик Вячеслав АКВА  2
- Ярошик Артем АКВА  2
- Герасименя Никита Олимпик  2
- Кубик Алексей ФК «Волга»  2
- Голуб Владислав ПФК "Кобрин"  2
- Демчило Андрей 7Аmper  2
- Пашкевич Василий 7Аmper  2
- Федюк Александр Эверест  2
- Прико Павел ФК «Волга»  2
- Кухарчук Максим ФК «Волга»  2
- Абрамчук Иван Лагуна  2
- Плечко Дмитрий Сенаторс  2
- Тюшкевич Александр АКВА  2
- Круш Кирилл АКВА  2
- Будько Дмитрий Сенаторс  2
- Кравчук Сергей Олимпик  2
- Федорук Евгений АКВА  2
- Головач Александр ФК «Волга»  2
- Юрко Михаил Эверест  2
71 Климук Сергей ФК «Волга»  1
- Суродейкин Валентин Лагуна  1
- Лобачевский Антон Олимпик  1
- Андреев Владислав АКВА  1
- Жук Артем Лагуна  1
- Смаль Александр Армагеддон  1
- Пашкевич Сергей Гефест  1
- автогол а/г ПФК "Кобрин"  1
- Беляков Валентин Лагуна  1
- Левко Станислав 7Аmper  1
- Прилепа Андрей ФК «Волга»  1
- Петух Сергей ФК «Волга»  1
- Макарук Дмитрий Сенаторс  1
- автогол а/г АКВА  1
- Борисюк Дмитрий Гефест  1
- Бендзерук Денис Сенаторс  1
- Дмитручина Александр 7Аmper  1
- Алехнович Руслан ФК «Волга»  1
- Доценко Владислав ПФК "Кобрин"  1
- автогол а/г Армагеддон  1
- Шкапич Дмитрий ФК «Волга»  1
- Степанюк Артем Армагеддон  1
- Данилюк Сергей Лагуна  1
- Тыщенко Сергей Лагуна  1
- автогол а/г Сенаторс  1
- Сергеев Евгений ФК «Волга»  1
- Шулькевич Иван АКВА  1
- Лыскович Андрей Армагеддон  1
- Бутмерчук Иван Армагеддон  1
- Кучко Андрей Олимпик  1
- Козич Юрий Эверест  1
- Писачук Сергей Эверест  1
- автогол а/г Гефест  1

Предупреждение

Место Имя Команда Предупреждение
1 Каллаур Юрий Эверест  2
2 Мельникович Арнольд Сенаторс  1
- Сеченок Олег Сенаторс  1
- Данилюк Сергей Лагуна  1
- Юркевич Юрий ФК «Волга»  1
- Тюшкевич Александр АКВА  1
- Нестерук Николай Гефест  1
- Бондарук Виталий Гефест  1
- Добролович Владимир Лагуна  1
- Писачук Сергей Эверест  1
- Суродейкин Валентин Лагуна  1
- Назарук Иван 7Аmper  1
- Климук Ярослав 7Аmper  1
- Чибисов Андрей Сенаторс  1
- Смаль Александр Армагеддон  1
- Терлецкий Виктор Лагуна  1
- Хвесько Виктор Эверест  1
- Возняк Илья Сенаторс  1
- Козич Юрий Эверест  1
- Яцкевич Дмитрий ПФК "Кобрин"  1

Удаление

Место Имя Команда Удаление
1 Кравчук Олег Гефест  1