календарь матчей: BREST BEACH SOCCER 2022

Место Дата Время Команда хозяев   команда гостейРезультат
1 19.06.2022 10:00 ч Гефест - Эверест4 - 0
1 - 0
2 - 0
1 - 0
1 19.06.2022 10:40 ч Сенаторс - Армагеддон4 - 5 (Б)
1 - 1
3 - 2
0 - 1
0 - 0
1 - 2
1 19.06.2022 11:20 ч ПФК "Кобрин" - 7Аmper7 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
3 - 0
1 19.06.2022 12:00 ч ФК «Волга» - Лагуна4 - 2
1 - 1
2 - 1
1 - 0
1 19.06.2022 12:40 ч АКВА - Олимпик8 - 5
2 26.06.2022 10:00 ч АКВА - Лагуна2 - 6
0 - 1
1 - 2
1 - 3
2 26.06.2022 10:40 ч 7Аmper - Сенаторс2 - 3
1 - 1
1 - 1
0 - 1
2 26.06.2022 11:20 ч Армагеддон - ПФК "Кобрин"3 - 4
0 - 0
2 - 1
1 - 3
2 26.06.2022 12:00 ч Олимпик - Гефест1 - 5
0 - 1
1 - 1
0 - 3
2 26.06.2022 12:40 ч Эверест - ФК «Волга»5 - 3
1 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 3
3 03.07.2022 09:00 ч 7Аmper - Лагуна1 - 3
1 - 2
0 - 0
0 - 1
3 03.07.2022 09:30 ч Армагеддон - Эверест1 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
1 - 0
3 03.07.2022 10:10 ч Гефест - ПФК "Кобрин"4 - 3 (Б)
2 - 1
0 - 0
1 - 2
0 - 0
2 - 1
3 03.07.2022 10:50 ч АКВА - Гефест2 - 5
0 - 0
1 - 4
1 - 1
3 03.07.2022 11:30 ч ПФК "Кобрин" - Олимпик5 - 1
1 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 1
4 10.07.2022 10:00 ч Эверест - 7Аmper3 - 4
0 - 2
1 - 1
2 - 1
4 10.07.2022 10:40 ч Олимпик - ФК «Волга»1 - 9
0 - 3
0 - 2
1 - 4
4 10.07.2022 11:20 ч АКВА - Армагеддон4 - 5 (ОТ)
0 - 1
2 - 1
2 - 2
0 - 1
4 10.07.2022 12:00 ч Лагуна - Сенаторс6 - 5 (Б)
3 - 0
0 - 2
2 - 3
0 - 0
2 - 1
5 17.07.2022 10:00 ч Эверест - АКВА2 - 3
2 - 1
0 - 1
0 - 1
5 17.07.2022 10:40 ч ФК «Волга» - Гефест2 - 3 (ОТ)
1 - 0
0 - 1
1 - 1
0 - 1
5 17.07.2022 11:20 ч ПФК "Кобрин" - Сенаторс5 - 4
1 - 2
1 - 0
3 - 2
5 17.07.2022 12:00 ч 7Аmper - Армагеддон2 - 1
1 - 0
0 - 1
1 - 0
5 17.07.2022 12:40 ч Лагуна - Олимпик6 - 4
1 - 1
2 - 2
3 - 1
6 24.07.2022 10:00 ч ФК «Волга» - АКВА3 - 4 (ОТ)
0 - 1
0 - 2
3 - 0
0 - 1
6 24.07.2022 10:40 ч Гефест - Сенаторс8 - 2
2 - 0
4 - 0
2 - 2
6 24.07.2022 11:20 ч ПФК "Кобрин" - Лагуна7 - 2
1 - 0
3 - 1
3 - 1
6 24.07.2022 12:00 ч Армагеддон - Гефест4 - 6
2 - 1
1 - 3
1 - 2
6 24.07.2022 12:40 ч Эверест - ПФК "Кобрин"0 - 7
0 - 1
0 - 2
0 - 4
6 24.07.2022 13:20 ч 7Аmper - Олимпик9 - 1
3 - 0
3 - 0
3 - 1
7 31.07.2022 10:00 ч Армагеддон - Лагуна3 - 6
0 - 2
2 - 3
1 - 1
7 31.07.2022 10:40 ч ФК «Волга» - Сенаторс4 - 8
4 - 3
0 - 3
0 - 2
7 31.07.2022 11:20 ч Олимпик - Эверест0 - 8
0 - 4
0 - 1
0 - 3
7 31.07.2022 12:00 ч Сенаторс - АКВА3 - 2
0 - 1
1 - 1
2 - 0
7 31.07.2022 12:40 ч 7Аmper - ФК «Волга»2 - 0
1 - 0
1 - 0
0 - 0
8 07.08.2022 10:00 ч Сенаторс - Эверест2 - 1 (Б)
1 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 1
0 - 0
4 - 3
8 07.08.2022 10:40 ч Гефест - Лагуна3 - 2
1 - 1
1 - 0
1 - 1
8 07.08.2022 11:20 ч ФК «Волга» - ПФК "Кобрин"1 - 8
0 - 4
0 - 3
1 - 1
8 07.08.2022 12:00 ч 7Аmper - Гефест3 - 5
0 - 2
2 - 0
1 - 3
8 07.08.2022 12:40 ч ПФК "Кобрин" - АКВА6 - 4
1 - 0
3 - 2
2 - 2
8 07.08.2022 13:20 ч Олимпик - Армагеддон1 - 8
0 - 4
1 - 3
0 - 1
9 14.08.2022 10:00 ч Эверест - Лагуна4 - 5
1 - 3
2 - 2
1 - 0
9 14.08.2022 10:40 ч ФК «Волга» - Армагеддон5 - 0
9 14.08.2022 11:20 ч ПФК "Кобрин" - Гефест5 - 3
3 - 0
1 - 2
1 - 1
9 14.08.2022 12:00 ч 7Аmper - АКВА2 - 4
0 - 1
2 - 1
0 - 2
9 14.08.2022 12:40 ч Сенаторс - Олимпик5 - 0