календарь матчей: Summer Training Camp 2021

Место  NUM  Дивизион Дата Время Команда хозяев   команда гостейРезультат
1 Поле 1 Места с 9-го по 12-е:/Group B 10.08.2021 18:30 ч Cardinals - Канталь-Союз2 - 5
1 Поле 2 Group A 10.08.2021 18:30 ч Энергия - БлэкУэл1 - 1
1 Поле 3 Group A 10.08.2021 18:30 ч Штурм - ЛВЗ "Белалко"2 - 0
1 Поле 1 Group C 10.08.2021 19:30 ч Кристалл - Phoenix2 - 0
1 Поле 2 Места с 9-го по 12-е:/Group C 10.08.2021 19:30 ч ПГС-Оптимал - Unity2 - 3
1 Поле 3 Места с 9-го по 12-е: 10.08.2021 19:30 ч Смена - Da'car Team0 - 1
2 Поле 1 Group A 12.08.2021 18:30 ч ЛВЗ "Белалко" - Энергия0 - 7
2 Поле 2 Места с 9-го по 12-е:/Group B 12.08.2021 18:30 ч Da'car Team - Канталь-Союз1 - 4
2 Поле 3 Group C 12.08.2021 18:30 ч Unity - Кристалл5 - 1
2 Поле 1 Group A 12.08.2021 19:30 ч БлэкУэл - Штурм1 - 0
2 Поле 2 Места с 9-го по 12-е: 12.08.2021 19:30 ч Cardinals - Смена3 - 3
2 Поле 3 Group C/Места с 9-го по 12-е: 12.08.2021 19:30 ч Phoenix - ПГС-Оптимал5 - 7
3 Поле 1 Group A 17.08.2021 18:30 ч ЛВЗ "Белалко" - БлэкУэл1 - 2
3 Поле 2 Места с 9-го по 12-е: 17.08.2021 18:30 ч Da'car Team - Cardinals5 - 2
3 Поле 3 Group C 17.08.2021 18:30 ч Unity - Phoenix1 - 0
3 Поле 1 Group A 17.08.2021 19:30 ч Энергия - Штурм0 - 3
3 Поле 2 Места с 9-го по 12-е:/Group C 17.08.2021 19:30 ч ПГС-Оптимал - Кристалл2 - 2
3 Поле 3 Group B/Места с 9-го по 12-е: 17.08.2021 19:30 ч Канталь-Союз - Смена3 - 3
4 Поле 1 Group A/Места с 9-го по 12-е: 19.08.2021 18:30 ч Энергия - Cardinals3 - 0
4 Поле 2 Group C/Group A 19.08.2021 18:30 ч Unity - Штурм4 - 3
4 Поле 3 Места с 9-го по 12-е:/Group A 19.08.2021 18:30 ч ПГС-Оптимал - ЛВЗ "Белалко"1 - 5
4 Поле 1 Group C/Места с 9-го по 12-е: 19.08.2021 19:30 ч Кристалл - Смена1 - 1 (Б)
4 Поле 2 Group A/Group B 19.08.2021 19:30 ч БлэкУэл - Канталь-Союз2 - 4
4 Поле 3 Места с 9-го по 12-е:/Group C 19.08.2021 19:30 ч Da'car Team - Phoenix2 - 7
5 Поле 1 Group B/Group C 24.08.2021 18:30 ч Канталь-Союз - Phoenix2 - 0
5 Поле 2 Group A 24.08.2021 18:30 ч Штурм - Энергия1 - 1 (Б)
5 Поле 3 Места с 9-го по 12-е: 24.08.2021 18:30 ч Cardinals - Da'car Team1 - 8
5 Поле 1 Group C/Group A 24.08.2021 19:30 ч Unity - ЛВЗ "Белалко"3 - 1
5 Поле 2 Group A/Group C 24.08.2021 19:30 ч БлэкУэл - Кристалл3 - 1
5 Поле 3 Места с 9-го по 12-е: 24.08.2021 19:30 ч Смена - ПГС-Оптимал4 - 0
6 Поле 1 Group A/Group C 26.08.2021 18:30 ч БлэкУэл - Unity1 - 1 (Б)
6 Поле 2 Group A/Group B 26.08.2021 18:30 ч Энергия - Канталь-Союз1 - 4
6 Поле 3 Места с 9-го по 12-е: 26.08.2021 18:30 ч Cardinals - ПГС-Оптимал3 - 8
6 Поле 1 Group C/Group A 26.08.2021 19:30 ч Кристалл - ЛВЗ "Белалко"3 - 0
6 Поле 2 Group C/Group A 26.08.2021 19:30 ч Phoenix - Штурм3 - 0
6 Поле 3 Места с 9-го по 12-е: 26.08.2021 19:30 ч Смена - Da'car Team1 - 2
7 Поле 1 Group B/Group A 31.08.2021 18:30 ч Канталь-Союз - БлэкУэл2 - 0
7 Поле 2 Group C/Group A 31.08.2021 18:30 ч Unity - Энергия4 - 1
7 Поле3 Group A 31.08.2021 18:30 ч ЛВЗ "Белалко" - Штурм3 - 4
7 Поле 1 Group C 31.08.2021 19:30 ч Кристалл - Phoenix5 - 0
7 Поле 2 Места с 9-го по 12-е: 31.08.2021 19:30 ч Da'car Team - ПГС-Оптимал6 - 4
7 Поле 3 Места с 9-го по 12-е: 31.08.2021 19:30 ч Смена - Cardinals3 - 6