календарь матчей: PREMIERE LEAGUE 2018-2019

Место  NUM  Дата Время Команда хозяев   команда гостейРезультат
1 СШ №1 24.11.2018 16:00 ч ПМК-10 (Жабинка) - КУПП "БКХ"4 - 4
1 СШ №1 24.11.2018 16:45 ч ФК "Западный" - Сантос3 - 5
1 СШ №1 24.11.2018 17:30 ч ЭлитСтатусСтрой (Кобрин) - МЭТА4 - 1
1 СШ №1 24.11.2018 18:15 ч Фламенго - Полесье (Кобрин)1 - 8
1 СШ №1 24.11.2018 19:00 ч Локомотив-2 - УП Кобринское ПМС1 - 4
1 СШ №1 24.11.2018 19:45 ч Пограничник (Клейники) - ПромВарт3 - 6
1 СШ №1 24.11.2018 20:30 ч Белтелеком-Брест - Олимпик5 - 1
1 СШ №1 25.11.2018 10:00 ч Эверест - Phoenix6 - 2
1 СШ №1 25.11.2018 10:45 ч АКВА - Эвертон1 - 1
1 СШ №1 25.11.2018 11:30 ч SPOTTER г.Белоозерск - МФК "ПЕАН"4 - 2
1 СШ №1 25.11.2018 12:15 ч Армагеддон - МФК "Комаровка"2 - 8
1 СШ №1 25.11.2018 13:00 ч БрГТУ - Unity8 - 2
2 СШ №1 01.12.2018 16:00 ч Полесье (Кобрин) - БрГТУ1 - 3
2 СШ №1 01.12.2018 16:45 ч Phoenix - ЭлитСтатусСтрой (Кобрин)0 - 4
2 СШ №1 01.12.2018 17:30 ч УП Кобринское ПМС - ПМК-10 (Жабинка)4 - 5
2 СШ №1 01.12.2018 18:15 ч Unity - Фламенго5 - 5
2 СШ №1 01.12.2018 19:00 ч КУПП "БКХ" - Локомотив-23 - 4
2 СШ №1 01.12.2018 19:45 ч МЭТА - Эверест2 - 3
2 СШ №1 01.12.2018 20:30 ч Олимпик - АКВА2 - 2
2 СШ №1 02.12.2018 10:00 ч МФК "Комаровка" - ФК "Западный"9 - 2
2 СШ №1 02.12.2018 10:45 ч Сантос - Армагеддон4 - 4
2 СШ №1 02.12.2018 11:30 ч ПромВарт - SPOTTER г.Белоозерск1 - 7
2 СШ №1 02.12.2018 12:15 ч Эвертон - Белтелеком-Брест4 - 5
2 СШ №1 02.12.2018 13:00 ч МФК "ПЕАН" - Пограничник (Клейники)4 - 2
3 СШ №1 08.12.2018 16:00 ч УП Кобринское ПМС - КУПП "БКХ"6 - 11
3 СШ №1 08.12.2018 16:45 ч МФК "Комаровка" - Сантос9 - 0
3 СШ №1 08.12.2018 17:30 ч Полесье (Кобрин) - Unity5 - 3
3 СШ №1 08.12.2018 18:15 ч Пограничник (Клейники) - SPOTTER г.Белоозерск3 - 3
3 СШ №1 08.12.2018 19:00 ч Локомотив-2 - ПМК-10 (Жабинка)2 - 1
3 СШ №1 08.12.2018 19:45 ч Эверест - ЭлитСтатусСтрой (Кобрин)0 - 4
3 СШ №1 08.12.2018 20:30 ч Армагеддон - ФК "Западный"7 - 3
3 СШ №1 09.12.2018 10:00 ч Белтелеком-Брест - АКВА3 - 0
3 СШ №1 09.12.2018 10:45 ч Олимпик - Эвертон5 - 4
3 СШ №1 09.12.2018 11:30 ч БрГТУ - Фламенго7 - 3
3 СШ №1 09.12.2018 12:15 ч Phoenix - МЭТА6 - 6
3 СШ №1 09.12.2018 13:00 ч ПромВарт - МФК "ПЕАН"5 - 2
4 СШ №1 15.12.2018 16:00 ч Эвертон - АКВА9 - 2
4 СШ №1 15.12.2018 16:45 ч Олимпик - Белтелеком-Брест5 - 2
4 СШ №1 15.12.2018 17:30 ч МЭТА - ЭлитСтатусСтрой (Кобрин)0 - 2
4 СШ №1 15.12.2018 18:15 ч Полесье (Кобрин) - Фламенго6 - 3
4 СШ №1 15.12.2018 19:00 ч УП Кобринское ПМС - Локомотив-26 - 1
4 СШ №1 15.12.2018 19:45 ч ПромВарт - Пограничник (Клейники)5 - 3
4 СШ №1 15.12.2018 20:30 ч МФК "Комаровка" - Армагеддон5 - 6
4 СШ №1 16.12.2018 10:00 ч Phoenix - Эверест4 - 5
4 СШ №1 16.12.2018 10:45 ч Unity - БрГТУ4 - 5
4 СШ №1 16.12.2018 11:30 ч МФК "ПЕАН" - SPOTTER г.Белоозерск1 - 2
4 СШ №1 16.12.2018 12:15 ч КУПП "БКХ" - ПМК-10 (Жабинка)8 - 8
4 СШ №1 16.12.2018 13:00 ч Сантос - ФК "Западный"3 - 3
5 СШ №1 22.12.2018 16:00 ч БрГТУ - Полесье (Кобрин)2 - 2
5 СШ №1 22.12.2018 16:45 ч ФК "Западный" - МФК "Комаровка"3 - 7
5 СШ №1 22.12.2018 17:30 ч ПМК-10 (Жабинка) - УП Кобринское ПМС2 - 4
5 СШ №1 22.12.2018 18:15 ч ЭлитСтатусСтрой (Кобрин) - Phoenix1 - 3
5 СШ №1 22.12.2018 19:00 ч Локомотив-2 - КУПП "БКХ"4 - 2
5 СШ №1 22.12.2018 19:45 ч Армагеддон - Сантос2 - 5
5 СШ №1 22.12.2018 20:30 ч Белтелеком-Брест - Эвертон3 - 2
5 СШ №1 23.12.2018 10:00 ч Фламенго - Unity4 - 8
5 СШ №1 23.12.2018 10:45 ч Эверест - МЭТА9 - 6
5 СШ №1 23.12.2018 11:30 ч Пограничник (Клейники) - МФК "ПЕАН"7 - 4
5 СШ №1 23.12.2018 12:15 ч SPOTTER г.Белоозерск - ПромВарт7 - 1
5 СШ №1 23.12.2018 13:00 ч АКВА - Олимпик5 - 4
6 СШ №1 29.12.2018 16:00 ч МЭТА - Phoenix3 - 4
6 СШ №1 29.12.2018 16:45 ч ЭлитСтатусСтрой (Кобрин) - Эверест3 - 6
6 СШ №1 29.12.2018 17:30 ч Unity - Полесье (Кобрин)3 - 5
6 СШ №1 29.12.2018 18:15 ч ФК "Западный" - Армагеддон4 - 3
6 СШ №1 29.12.2018 19:00 ч ПМК-10 (Жабинка) - Локомотив-28 - 2
6 СШ №1 29.12.2018 19:45 ч Сантос - МФК "Комаровка"1 - 9
6 СШ №1 29.12.2018 20:30 ч КУПП "БКХ" - УП Кобринское ПМС7 - 3
6 СШ №1 30.12.2018 10:00 ч Эвертон - Олимпик5 - 5
6 СШ №1 30.12.2018 10:45 ч МФК "ПЕАН" - ПромВарт2 - 4
6 СШ №1 30.12.2018 11:30 ч SPOTTER г.Белоозерск - Пограничник (Клейники)3 - 6
6 СШ №1 30.12.2018 12:15 ч Фламенго - БрГТУ3 - 2
6 СШ №1 30.12.2018 13:00 ч АКВА - Белтелеком-Брест2 - 7
7 СШ №1 12.01.2019 16:00 ч МФК "Комаровка" - ЭлитСтатусСтрой (Кобрин)3 - 2
7 СШ №1 12.01.2019 16:45 ч Белтелеком-Брест - КУПП "БКХ"4 - 5
7 СШ №1 12.01.2019 17:30 ч УП Кобринское ПМС - Phoenix5 - 3
7 СШ №1 12.01.2019 18:15 ч Полесье (Кобрин) - ПромВарт3 - 2
7 СШ №1 12.01.2019 19:00 ч Эверест - Локомотив-22 - 3
7 СШ №1 12.01.2019 19:45 ч АКВА - Фламенго4 - 6
7 СШ №1 12.01.2019 20:30 ч БрГТУ - Пограничник (Клейники)1 - 1
7 СШ №1 13.01.2019 10:00 ч ФК "Западный" - Unity3 - 4
7 СШ №1 13.01.2019 10:45 ч МЭТА - Эвертон2 - 4
7 СШ №1 13.01.2019 11:30 ч Олимпик - Сантос2 - 5
7 СШ №1 13.01.2019 12:15 ч SPOTTER г.Белоозерск - Армагеддон4 - 4
7 СШ №1 13.01.2019 13:00 ч ПМК-10 (Жабинка) - МФК "ПЕАН"7 - 2
8 СШ №1 19.01.2019 16:00 ч Phoenix - УП Кобринское ПМС3 - 3
8 СШ №1 19.01.2019 16:45 ч ПромВарт - Полесье (Кобрин)4 - 5
8 СШ №1 19.01.2019 17:30 ч Сантос - Олимпик4 - 2
8 СШ №1 19.01.2019 18:15 ч Пограничник (Клейники) - БрГТУ1 - 7
8 СШ №1 19.01.2019 19:00 ч Локомотив-2 - Эверест1 - 4
8 СШ №1 19.01.2019 19:45 ч КУПП "БКХ" - Белтелеком-Брест5 - 3
8 СШ №1 19.01.2019 20:30 ч ЭлитСтатусСтрой (Кобрин) - МФК "Комаровка"2 - 4
8 СШ №1 20.01.2019 10:00 ч Фламенго - ПМК-10 (Жабинка)6 - 8
8 СШ №1 20.01.2019 10:45 ч Unity - Эвертон6 - 4
8 СШ №1 20.01.2019 11:30 ч Армагеддон - SPOTTER г.Белоозерск2 - 3
9 Тренировоч 27.01.2019 17:15 ч УП Кобринское ПМС - Полесье (Кобрин)2 - 2
9 Тренировоч 27.01.2019 18:00 ч ПМК-10 (Жабинка) - Unity3 - 6
9 Тренировоч 27.01.2019 18:45 ч Эверест - SPOTTER г.Белоозерск1 - 8
9 Тренировоч 27.01.2019 19:30 ч КУПП "БКХ" - МФК "Комаровка"2 - 4
9 Тренировоч 27.01.2019 20:15 ч Сантос - БрГТУ1 - 4
10 Игровой за 03.02.2019 17:15 ч БрГТУ - Сантос3 - 2
10 Игровой за 03.02.2019 18:00 ч Полесье (Кобрин) - УП Кобринское ПМС3 - 2
10 Игровой за 03.02.2019 18:45 ч SPOTTER г.Белоозерск - Эверест4 - 1
10 Игровой за 03.02.2019 19:30 ч МФК "Комаровка" - КУПП "БКХ"0 - 1
11 Игровой за 10.02.2019 18:00 ч БрГТУ - SPOTTER г.Белоозерск3 - 3
11 Игровой за 10.02.2019 19:30 ч Полесье (Кобрин) - МФК "Комаровка"4 - 3
12 Игровой за 17.02.2019 18:00 ч МФК "Комаровка" - Полесье (Кобрин)4 - 2
12 Игровой за 17.02.2019 19:30 ч SPOTTER г.Белоозерск - БрГТУ2 - 1
13 Игровой за 24.02.2019 17:00 ч МФК "Комаровка" - SPOTTER г.Белоозерск2 - 5