События : Все события

Голы

Место Имя Команда Голы
1 Винничук Александр ФК "Корона"  9
- Осташеня Дмитрий Брестмясокомбинат  9
3 Тарасюк Дмитрий Энергия  8
- Лежнев Сергей ФК "Корона"  8
5 Данилюк Ринат Южный-Дорожник  7
- Добролович Владимир Вам Рад  7
- Шейда Алексей Киевка  7
- Салей Андрей Сахарный завод  7
9 Березнюк Владислав Green  6
- Сащенко Владимир AMSTEL  6
- Лысюк Дмитрий AMSTEL  6
- Смаль Виктор Джокер  6
13 Бондарук Виталий Брестмясокомбинат  5
- Кмец Алексей Cardinals  5
- Чеботаренко Денис Пари Сен-Жермен  5
- Климук Сергей ФК «Волга»  5
- Мазур Марат ЭЛСАТ  5
- Мишкевич Алексей Южный-Дорожник  5
- Иванов Владислав ВэскоБел  5
- Соловей Евгений AMSTEL  5
- Нахайчук Максим AMSTEL  5
22 Волобуев Евгений Брестмясокомбинат  4
- Левшук Александр Брестмясокомбинат  4
- Заяц Алексей Джокер  4
- Нестерук Николай Джокер  4
- Годун Сергей Южный-Дорожник  4
- Оксенюк Михаил Вам Рад  4
- Фицнер Александр Динамо-Тур  4
- Макаревич Сергей Cardinals  4
- Андреюк Игорь Da'car Team  4
- Плечко Дмитрий Пари Сен-Жермен  4
- Евкович Дмитрий Green  4
- Дацкевич Дмитрий Эверест  4
- Ефимик Андрей Cardinals  4
- Яковлев Андрей Сахарный завод  4
36 Жилко Денис Фламенго  3
- Мулькевич Юрий Грен Хэвэн  3
- Ярошик Вячеслав Phoenix  3
- Гущеня Александр Брестмясокомбинат  3
- Левко Станислав Брестмясокомбинат  3
- Анухин Дмитрий Энергия  3
- Усанов Антон Армагеддон  3
- Кудачко Алексей Багория  3
- Шулькевич Иван PKS «Pogon»  3
- Лемешевский Владимир Вам Рад  3
- Закржевский Валерий Вам Рад  3
- Савчук Роман Трансконсалт  3
- Хвесько Виктор Сантос  3
- Полещук Владимир Савушкин  3
- Петросян Рафаэл ФК "Корона"  3
- Головач Александр ФК «Волга»  3
- Люкевич Олег ФК «Волга»  3
- Радько Павел ЭЛСАТ  3
- Молодцов Руслан МЭТА  3
- Григорик Сергей МЭТА  3
- Шостик Андрей Бригада  3
- Жолнерук Денис Сенаторс  3
- Елин Юрий Green  3
- Головач Виктор PKS «Pogon»  3
- Гопанюк Сергей Канталь-Союз  3
- Назарук Иван Курс  3
- Семенюк Александр ВэскоБел  3
- Гарматный Юрий Phoenix  3
- Дягелец Дмитрий Phoenix  3
- Кравчук Олег Джокер  3
- Свержевский Денис Джокер  3
67 Писачук Сергей Эверест  2
- Гаврилюк Владислав Энергия  2
- Семенюк Денис Лагуна  2
- Кирисюк Алексей Лагуна  2
- Листванович Михаил PANDA  2
- Кожанов Влад Unity  2
- Грудовик Александр Unity  2
- Цвирко Кирилл Южный-Дорожник  2
- Ковальчук Сергей PKS «Pogon»  2
- автогол а/г PKS «Pogon»  2
- Давидич Александр ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он  2
- Прилепа Андрей Олимпик  2
- Будник Владислав Олимпик  2
- Кучинский Вадим ВэскоБел  2
- Климук Ярослав ВэскоБел  2
- Федюк Александр Динамо-Тур  2
- Кипень Станислав Cardinals  2
- Пышков Владимир ФК "Корона"  2
- Марков Дмитрий ПМС-289  2
- Удовиков Владислав Смена  2
- Колешко Сергей ФК «Волга»  2
- Пылик Александр ЭЛСАТ  2
- Демчило Андрей ФК "Корона"  2
- Волк Сергей Смена  2
- Плисюк Евгений МЭТА  2
- Гузаревич Виктор Unity  2
- Новик Антон Брестмясокомбинат  2
- Волынчук Роман Сенаторс  2
- Босовец Олег Green  2
- Говсь Андрей Green  2
- Новиков Евгений Южный-Дорожник  2
- Бендзерук Денис Южный-Дорожник  2
- Царук Игорь PKS «Pogon»  2
- Ясинский Сергей PKS «Pogon»  2
- Лакомый Павел Канталь-Союз  2
- Прусов Даниил Курс  2
- Шульжик Сергей Сахарный завод  2
- Струневский Дмитрий Эверест  2
- Черепок Александр Грен Хэвэн  2
- Степанюк Артем Армагеддон  2
- Лозинский Егор ВэскоБел  2
- Кошур Федор Динамо-Тур  2
- Шепетюк Роман Динамо-Тур  2
- Заяць Роман AMSTEL  2
- Шевчук Дмитрий AMSTEL  2
- Крупкевич Николай Велес-Буг  2
- Коноплев Дмитрий Phoenix  2
- Радчук Евгений Курс  2
- Василихин Дмитрий Прокуратура  2
- Виноходов Михаил ФК "Корона"  2
- Клочко Александр Южный-Дорожник  2
- Савостьянов Александр РОМБ  2
- Астапов Роман РОМБ  2
- Яковлев Андрей Легион  2
- Пашкевич Виталий МФК "Каменец"  2
- Деркач Евгений ФК "Задворцы"  2
- Шепелюк Сергей Багория  2
- Симончик Виктор Грен Хэвэн  2
- Сергеев Евгений AMSTEL  2
- Богнат Артем Работнички  2
- автогол а/г МЭТА  2
- Позняков Николай Джокер  2
- Примак Сергей ВэскоБел  2
- Михновец Иван Канталь-Союз  2
131 Банас Сергей Канталь-Союз  1
- автогол а/г МФК "Каменец"  1
- Прокопюк Александр Канталь-Союз  1
- Кузьмин Николай Фламенго  1
- Тунчик Андрей Грен Хэвэн  1
- Патейчук Кирилл Phoenix  1
- Бычек Андрей Гермес  1
- Сыровой Михаил Курс  1
- Белемук Эдуард Юнит  1
- автогол а/г Брестмясокомбинат  1
- Куницкий Леонид Бригада  1
- Альшевский Артем Армагеддон  1
- Остапук Дмитрий Восток  1
- Кивачук Алексей Восток  1
- Пограновский Александр PANDA  1
- Оверчук Юрий Багория  1
- Беляев Михаил РОМБ  1
- Андриевич Валерий РОМБ  1
- Викторович Виктор Работнички  1
- Дручик Максим КУПП "БКХ"  1
- Сахарук Сергей Работнички  1
- Бузивский Сергей Вам Рад  1
- Бабух Дмитрий Торнадо  1
- Кучко Андрей Орион  1
- Замулко Андрей ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он  1
- Нестерук Юрий Велес-Буг  1
- Жук Вадим БРВ-Брест  1
- Пукита Дмитрий Велес-Буг  1
- Островик Александр ЭЛСАТ  1
- Щусь Савушкин  1
- Рогалевич Артем Савушкин  1
- Сурков Савушкин  1
- Михальчук Александр Савушкин  1
- Бойко Дмитрий Олимпик  1
- Гендель Андрей Олимпик  1
- автогол а/г ВэскоБел  1
- Верещак Владислав ВэскоБел  1
- Тараданов Александр БлэкУэл  1
- Лукашевич Виталий ПГС-Оптимал  1
- Голдобин Петр Da'car Team  1
- Герасимов Валентин МЭТА  1
- Дмитручина Александр Пари Сен-Жермен  1
- Мартысюк Максим АКВА  1
- автогол а/г ПМС-289  1
- Петух Сергей ФК «Волга»  1
- Золочевский Никита Westbrook  1
- Богуш Александр Прокуратура  1
- Черепенько Сергей Westbrook  1
- Колевчук Владимир Westbrook  1
- Ничипорук Илья Прокуратура  1
- Ступчик Павел Westbrook  1
- Грабинский Игорь ЭЛСАТ  1
- Копылов Дмитрий ЭЛСАТ  1
- Алехнович Руслан ПГС-Оптимал  1
- Горик Дмитрий ПГС-Оптимал  1
- Торчило Евгений Westbrook  1
- Андреев Андрей Пари Сен-Жермен  1
- Крупник Юрий ПМС-289  1
- Сыч Дмитрий МЭТА  1
- Ремеш Александр Unity  1
- Яромчук Александр Такси Сити  1
- Самосюк Никита Unity  1
- Мартынюк Виктор Кристалл  1
- Верховский Александр Кристалл  1
- Клочко Эдуард Сенаторс  1
- Христюк Кирилл Сенаторс  1
- Попков Сергей Арсенал  1
- Полоско Роман Green  1
- Покалюк Валентин РОМБ  1
- Кушнир Руслан РОМБ  1
- Бутрим Петр PKS «Pogon»  1
- Серко Александр PKS «Pogon»  1
- Брестский Николай МФК "Каменец"  1
- Ручкин Максим Фламенго  1
- Шелюк Сергей МФК "Каменец"  1
- Сапожков Юрий Гермес  1
- Кубик Алексей Гермес  1
- Новик Игорь Гермес  1
- Супрун Сергей Сахарный завод  1
- Хвисюк Юрий Сахарный завод  1
- Чибисов Дмитрий Сахарный завод  1
- Петров Максим Восток  1
- Кондрацкий Михаил Грен Хэвэн  1
- Шеп Павел Грен Хэвэн  1
- Василюк Сергей Орион  1
- Кобятко Андрей БРВ-Брест  1
- Тхагалегов Михаил ВэскоБел  1
- Удот Максим Динамо-Тур  1
- Демчук Михаил КУПП "БКХ"  1
- Селиванов Сергей ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он  1
- Сакович Юрий Велес-Буг  1
- Михно Александр Phoenix  1
- Антоненко Дмитрий Курс  1
- Лысюк Алексей Курс  1
- Толмачев Алексей Трансконсалт  1
- Титов Герман Смена  1
- Корчевский Денис Смена  1
- Дмитриев Сергей БлэкУэл  1
- Пятак Василий БлэкУэл  1
- Новик Денис Cardinals  1
- Лапич Виталий Cardinals  1
- автогол а/г ФК "Корона"  1
- автогол а/г Da'car Team  1
- Герасимчук Денис ПГС-Оптимал  1
- Алексеюк Александр Киевка  1
- Николаюк Дмитрий Киевка  1
- Линник Андрей Green  1
- Горбунов Юрий PKS «Pogon»  1
- Лучиц Руслан РОМБ  1
- Горогляд Дмитрий Легион  1
- Климов Артем Лагуна  1
- автогол а/г Лагуна  1
- Ляшук МФК "Каменец"  1
- Костюкович Андрей Джокер  1
- Тур Роман Такси Сити  1
- Литовчик Игорь Такси Сити  1
- Вишневецкий Виктор Такси Сити  1
- Чикин Алексей Брестмясокомбинат  1
- Юрко Михаил Эверест  1
- Курец Александр Эверест  1

Предупреждение

Место Имя Команда Предупреждение
1 Демчило Андрей ФК "Корона"  2
- Шеп Павел Грен Хэвэн  2
- Клочко Александр Южный-Дорожник  2
- Данилюк Ринат Южный-Дорожник  2
- Лыскович Андрей Джокер  2
- Шевчук Дмитрий AMSTEL  2
7 Устимчук Максим Фламенго  1
- Ручкин Максим Фламенго  1
- Романович Иван ФК "Задворцы"  1
- Боронин Дмитрий Гермес  1
- Мороз Андрей PANDA  1
- Дручик Максим КУПП "БКХ"  1
- Закржевский Валерий Вам Рад  1
- Селиванов Сергей ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он  1
- Кучко Андрей Орион  1
- Давидич Александр ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он  1
- Сакадын Вадим ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он  1
- Панасюк Александр ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он  1
- Васильчук Андрей БРВ-Брест  1
- Верещак Владислав ВэскоБел  1
- Федюк Александр Динамо-Тур  1
- Кучинский Вадим ВэскоБел  1
- Удовиков Владислав Смена  1
- Колешко Сергей ФК «Волга»  1
- Грицук Виктор ФК "Корона"  1
- Курлюк Владимир ПМС-289  1
- Крупник Юрий ПМС-289  1
- Астапов Роман РОМБ  1
- Гаврищук Сергей Phoenix  1
- Курец Александр Эверест  1
- Крот Олег Армагеддон  1
- Бурский Виктор БлэкУэл  1
- Кошур Федор Динамо-Тур  1
- Горбунов Юрий PKS «Pogon»  1
- Омельянчук Богдан Лагуна  1
- Максимюк Роман Джокер  1
- Кирисюк Алексей Лагуна  1
- Томашук Андрей Киевка  1
- Чибисов Андрей Сенаторс  1
- Христюк Кирилл Сенаторс  1
- Назарук Иван Курс  1
- Лешкевич Николай Курс  1
- Бабровник Виктор Сахарный завод  1
- Добролович Владимир Вам Рад  1
- Гопанюк Сергей Канталь-Союз  1
- Лепеха Павел Фламенго  1
- Кириенков Станислав Эверест  1
- Ахунов Руслан Пари Сен-Жермен  1
- Ковальчук Сергей ФК «Волга»  1
- Кравчук Олег Джокер  1
- Житницкий Алексей AMSTEL  1
- Макаров Андрей Трансконсалт  1
- Годун Сергей Южный-Дорожник  1
- Елин Юрий Green  1
- Сергеев Евгений AMSTEL  1
- Подгорный Дмитрий Green  1
- Лысюк Дмитрий AMSTEL  1
- Горчанюк Николай Phoenix  1
- Гарматный Юрий Phoenix  1
- Заяц Алексей Джокер  1

Удаление

Место Имя Команда Удаление
1 Ахунов Руслан Пари Сен-Жермен  1
- Елин Дмитрий Green  1
- Заяць Роман AMSTEL  1