События : Все события

Голы

Место Имя Команда Голы
1 Осташеня Дмитрий Брестмясокомбинат  9
2 Тарасюк Дмитрий Энергия  8
3 Данилюк Ринат Южный-Дорожник  7
- Винничук Александр ФК "Корона"  7
- Лежнев Сергей ФК "Корона"  7
- Шейда Алексей Киевка  7
7 Бондарук Виталий Брестмясокомбинат  5
- Добролович Владимир Вам Рад  5
- Кмец Алексей Cardinals  5
- Чеботаренко Денис Пари Сен-Жермен  5
- Климук Сергей ФК «Волга»  5
- Мазур Марат ЭЛСАТ  5
- Березнюк Владислав Green  5
- Мишкевич Алексей Южный-Дорожник  5
- Салей Андрей Сахарный завод  5
- Сащенко Владимир AMSTEL  5
17 Левшук Александр Брестмясокомбинат  4
- Волобуев Евгений Брестмясокомбинат  4
- Заяц Алексей Джокер  4
- Нестерук Николай Джокер  4
- Оксенюк Михаил Вам Рад  4
- Фицнер Александр Динамо-Тур  4
- Макаревич Сергей Cardinals  4
- Андреюк Игорь Da'car Team  4
- Иванов Владислав ВэскоБел  4
- Лысюк Дмитрий AMSTEL  4
- Ефимик Андрей Cardinals  4
28 Жилко Денис Фламенго  3
- Мулькевич Юрий Грен Хэвэн  3
- Левко Станислав Брестмясокомбинат  3
- Гущеня Александр Брестмясокомбинат  3
- Анухин Дмитрий Энергия  3
- Усанов Антон Армагеддон  3
- Кудачко Алексей Багория  3
- Шулькевич Иван PKS «Pogon»  3
- Закржевский Валерий Вам Рад  3
- Лемешевский Владимир Вам Рад  3
- Савчук Роман Трансконсалт  3
- Хвесько Виктор Сантос  3
- Полещук Владимир Савушкин  3
- Петросян Рафаэл ФК "Корона"  3
- Плечко Дмитрий Пари Сен-Жермен  3
- Головач Александр ФК «Волга»  3
- Люкевич Олег ФК «Волга»  3
- Радько Павел ЭЛСАТ  3
- Молодцов Руслан МЭТА  3
- Григорик Сергей МЭТА  3
- Шостик Андрей Бригада  3
- Жолнерук Денис Сенаторс  3
- Елин Юрий Green  3

Предупреждение

Место Имя Команда Предупреждение
1 Шеп Павел Грен Хэвэн  2
2 Ручкин Максим Фламенго  1
- Романович Иван ФК "Задворцы"  1
- Устимчук Максим Фламенго  1
- Боронин Дмитрий Гермес  1
- Мороз Андрей PANDA  1
- Дручик Максим КУПП "БКХ"  1
- Закржевский Валерий Вам Рад  1
- Панасюк Александр ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он  1
- Селиванов Сергей ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он  1
- Давидич Александр ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он  1
- Кучко Андрей Орион  1
- Сакадын Вадим ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он  1
- Васильчук Андрей БРВ-Брест  1
- Кучинский Вадим ВэскоБел  1
- Федюк Александр Динамо-Тур  1
- Верещак Владислав ВэскоБел  1
- Удовиков Владислав Смена  1
- Колешко Сергей ФК «Волга»  1
- Демчило Андрей ФК "Корона"  1
- Грицук Виктор ФК "Корона"  1
- Курлюк Владимир ПМС-289  1
- Крупник Юрий ПМС-289  1
- Астапов Роман РОМБ  1
- Гаврищук Сергей Phoenix  1
- Курец Александр Эверест  1
- Крот Олег Армагеддон  1
- Бурский Виктор БлэкУэл  1
- Кошур Федор Динамо-Тур  1
- Горбунов Юрий PKS «Pogon»  1
- Омельянчук Богдан Лагуна  1
- Максимюк Роман Джокер  1
- Кирисюк Алексей Лагуна  1
- Томашук Андрей Киевка  1
- Данилюк Ринат Южный-Дорожник  1
- Чибисов Андрей Сенаторс  1
- Христюк Кирилл Сенаторс  1
- Клочко Александр Южный-Дорожник  1
- Лешкевич Николай Курс  1
- Назарук Иван Курс  1
- Бабровник Виктор Сахарный завод  1
- Добролович Владимир Вам Рад  1
- Гопанюк Сергей Канталь-Союз  1
- Лепеха Павел Фламенго  1
- Житницкий Алексей AMSTEL  1