События : Все события

Голы

Место Имя Команда Голы
1 Осташеня Дмитрий NOVA/Норма 19
2 Чибисов Андрей Сенаторс 16
- Прико Павел Гермес 16
4 Кудей Кирилл Работнички 10
- Нестерук Николай Джокер 10
6 Винничук Александр ФК "Корона"  9
- Радчук Евгений Курс  9
- Боронин Дмитрий Гермес  9
- Ланец Александр NOVA/Норма  9
- Чеботаренко Денис PSG  9
- Абрамчук Иван ЭЛСАТ  9
- Кубик Алексей Гермес  9
13 Кинах Андрей Работнички  8
- Березнюк Владислав Green  8
- Чикин Алексей NOVA/Норма  8
- Бабровник Виктор ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  8
- Левко Станислав NOVA/Норма  8
- Иванов Владислав Работнички  8
19 Бондарук Виталий NOVA/Норма  7
- Мазур Марат ЭЛСАТ  7
- Назарук Иван Курс  7
22 Шевчук Дмитрий AMSTEL  6
- Гузаревич Роман PKS «Pogon»  6
- Фомин Алексей Эверест  6
- Лысюк Дмитрий AMSTEL  6
- Пышков Владимир ФК "Корона"  6
- Ковальчук Сергей PKS «Pogon»  6
28 Кулаков Олег Работнички  5
- Борисюк Дмитрий NOVA/Норма  5
- Житницкий Алексей AMSTEL  5
- Дмитручина Александр PSG  5
- Андреев Андрей PSG  5
- Панасюк Виталий Работнички  5
- Хвисюк Юрий ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  5
- Лежнев Сергей ФК "Корона"  5
- Климук Ярослав PKS «Pogon»  5
- Крисюк Виталий PKS «Pogon»  5
- Соловей Евгений AMSTEL  5
- Сапожков Юрий Гермес  5
- Позняков Николай Джокер  5
- Смаль Виктор Джокер  5
- Пащенко Александр NOVA/Норма  5
- Каленкович Олег Гермес  5
- Петровский Дмитрий Гермес  5
45 Ахунов Руслан Работнички  4
- Будько Дмитрий Сенаторс  4
- Говсь Андрей Green  4
- Гопанюк Сергей Канталь-Союз  4
- Елин Дмитрий Сенаторс  4
- Мельникович Арнольд Сенаторс  4
- Колесник Сергей Сенаторс  4
- Салей Андрей ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  4
- Люкевич Олег ФК «Волга»  4
- Заяць Роман AMSTEL  4
- Чистый Андрей Работнички  4
- Заяц Алексей Джокер  4
- Янкович Александр Гермес  4
- Кравчук Олег Джокер  4
- Грабинский Игорь ЭЛСАТ  4
- Кононец Никита ЭЛСАТ  4
- Бурчак Евгений Джокер  4
62 Париенко Павел Курс  3
- Гузаревич Виктор Гермес  3
- Юрко Михаил Эверест  3
- Прокопюк Александр Канталь-Союз  3
- Козак Сергей Работнички  3
- автогол а/г ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  3
- Климук Андрей Сенаторс  3
- Прусов Даниил Курс  3
- Писачук Сергей Эверест  3
- Карасев Андрей NOVA/Норма  3
- Петросян Рафаэл ФК "Корона"  3
- Ткачук Сергей Канталь-Союз  3
- технические т/х PSG  3
- Сенькевич Андрей ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  3
- Круш Кирилл ЭЛСАТ  3
- Михновец Иван Канталь-Союз  3
- Плечко Дмитрий PSG  3
- Штык Сергей NOVA/Норма  3
- Шкапич Дмитрий ФК «Волга»  3
- Климук Сергей ФК «Волга»  3
- Иванов Михаил Green  3
- технические т/х Работнички  3
84 Пашкевич Василий Курс  2
- автогол а/г NOVA/Норма  2
- Дубук Павел PSG  2
- Горюнов Дмитрий Канталь-Союз  2
- Юхимук Евгений ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  2
- Коновалов Александр Сенаторс  2
- Клочко Эдуард Сенаторс  2
- Климашевич Денис Работнички  2
- автогол а/г ЭЛСАТ  2
- Агафонов Сергей Green  2
- Панасюк Андрей Работнички  2
- Сугак Владислав Работнички  2
- автогол а/г ФК «Волга»  2
- Шульжик Александр ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  2
- Шульжик Сергей ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  2
- Кошелюк Сергей ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  2
- Юркевич Илья ФК «Волга»  2
- Суродейкин Валентин ФК «Волга»  2
- Домино Сергей Эверест  2
- Карасев Андрей Работнички  2
- Алехнович Руслан ФК «Волга»  2
- Бутрим Петр PKS «Pogon»  2
- Копылов Дмитрий ЭЛСАТ  2
- Кальницких Андрей Канталь-Союз  2
- Иванюкович Роман Канталь-Союз  2
- Пицунов Максим ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  2
- Полевик Анатолий PKS «Pogon»  2
- Ковальчук Сергей ФК «Волга»  2
- Мышковец Павел ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  2
- Руднев Павел NOVA/Норма  2
- Дударук Иван PSG  2
- Смаль Александр Джокер  2
116 Ткачев Владислав ЭЛСАТ  1
- Шкапич Дмитрий Green  1
- Новик Игорь Гермес  1
- Елин Юрий Green  1
- Головач Виктор ЭЛСАТ  1
- Царук Игорь PKS «Pogon»  1
- Альшевский Артем PSG  1
- Петров Евгений Канталь-Союз  1
- Юхимук Юрий Эверест  1
- автогол а/г Эверест  1
- автогол а/г Работнички  1
- Ремеш Виктор ФК "Корона"  1
- Рудько Артем NOVA/Норма  1
- Рабченя Виктор Эверест  1
- Линник Игорь Green  1
- Маевский Илья Курс  1
- Нестерук Сергей Эверест  1
- автогол а/г Сенаторс  1
- Машагин Евгений Сенаторс  1
- Кухарчук Максим ФК «Волга»  1
- Микуц Виктор Джокер  1
- Володько Андриан Сенаторс  1
- Биран Роман ФК «Волга»  1
- автогол а/г Канталь-Союз  1
- Троцюк Виктор ФК "Корона"  1
- Холод Александр ЭЛСАТ  1
- Демчило Андрей ФК "Корона"  1
- Дацкевич Дмитрий Эверест  1
- Крохин Артем Эверест  1
- Христюк Кирилл ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  1
- Гарматный Юрий Green  1
- Конюшик Владимир ФК "Корона"  1
- Возняк Илья Сенаторс  1
- автогол а/г PSG  1
- автогол а/г Гермес  1
- Новик Владислав Курс  1
- Черепок Александр ФК "Корона"  1
- Костюкович Андрей Джокер  1
- Шпак Вадим Green  1
- Злотник Андрей ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  1
- Головач Александр ФК «Волга»  1
- Заяц Андрей ФК «Волга»  1
- Антоненко Дмитрий Курс  1
- Корнелюк Евгений PSG  1
- Корбулаев Александр ФК "Корона"  1
- Гордеюк Александр ЭЛСАТ  1
- Макаревич Александр ФК "Корона"  1
- Осипчук Владимир Канталь-Союз  1
- Савчук Роман Канталь-Союз  1
- Тимофеюк Роман ФК «Волга»  1
- Серко Александр PKS «Pogon»  1
- Кирильчук Кирилл ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  1
- Горчанюк Николай PSG  1

Предупреждение

Место Имя Команда Предупреждение
1 Климук Ярослав PKS «Pogon»  4
- Суродейкин Валентин ФК «Волга»  4
3 Ахунов Руслан Работнички  3
- Данилюк Ринат ФК "Корона"  3
- Чикин Алексей NOVA/Норма  3
6 Клочко Эдуард Сенаторс  2
- Березнюк Владислав Green  2
- Серко Александр PKS «Pogon»  2
- Осташеня Дмитрий NOVA/Норма  2
- Заяць Роман AMSTEL  2
- Панасюк Виталий Работнички  2
- Бондарук Виталий NOVA/Норма  2
- Дмитручина Александр PSG  2
- Кулаков Олег Работнички  2
- Ковальчук Сергей ФК «Волга»  2
- Горчанюк Николай PSG  2
- Заяц Алексей Джокер  2
18 Винничук Александр ФК "Корона"  1
- Маевский Илья Курс  1
- Будько Дмитрий Сенаторс  1
- Горюнов Дмитрий Канталь-Союз  1
- Позняков Николай Джокер  1
- Янкович Александр Гермес  1
- Нестерук Николай Джокер  1
- Шеп Павел Канталь-Союз  1
- Кинах Андрей Работнички  1
- Ремеш Виктор ФК "Корона"  1
- Ковальчук Сергей PKS «Pogon»  1
- Лежнев Сергей ФК "Корона"  1
- Коновалов Александр Сенаторс  1
- Сыровой Михаил Курс  1
- Бабровник Виктор ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  1
- Павлюковец Андрей PSG  1
- Денисюк Артем ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  1
- Кальницких Андрей Канталь-Союз  1
- Козак Сергей Работнички  1
- Мельникович Арнольд Сенаторс  1
- Елин Дмитрий Сенаторс  1
- Подгорный Дмитрий Green  1
- Шульжик Сергей ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  1
- Юркевич Юрий ФК «Волга»  1
- Салей Андрей ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  1
- Борисюк Дмитрий NOVA/Норма  1
- Юхимук Евгений ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  1
- Хвисюк Юрий ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  1
- Петровский Дмитрий Гермес  1
- Васильчук Андрей Эверест  1
- Гузаревич Роман PKS «Pogon»  1
- Пашкевич Сергей Курс  1
- Шпак Вадим Green  1
- Петросян Рафаэл ФК "Корона"  1
- Кошелюк Сергей ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  1
- Нахайчук Максим AMSTEL  1
- Пащенко Александр NOVA/Норма  1
- Пышков Владимир ФК "Корона"  1
- Плечко Дмитрий PSG  1
- Корбулаев Александр ФК "Корона"  1
- Черепок Александр ФК "Корона"  1
- Боронин Дмитрий Гермес  1

Удаление

Место Имя Команда Удаление
1 Винничук Александр ФК "Корона"  1
- Горчанюк Николай PSG  1
- Суродейкин Валентин ФК «Волга»  1
- Кальницких Андрей Канталь-Союз  1
- Березнюк Владислав Green  1
- Яковлев Андрей ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  1
- Черепок Александр ФК "Корона"  1