События : Все события

Голы

Место Имя Команда Голы
1 Осташеня Дмитрий NOVA/Норма 19
2 Чибисов Андрей Сенаторс 15
- Прико Павел Гермес 15
4 Кудей Кирилл Работнички  9
- Боронин Дмитрий Гермес  9
- Ланец Александр NOVA/Норма  9
- Нестерук Николай Джокер  9
- Чеботаренко Денис PSG  9
- Кубик Алексей Гермес  9
10 Кинах Андрей Работнички  8
- Чикин Алексей NOVA/Норма  8
- Бабровник Виктор ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  8
13 Винничук Александр ФК "Корона"  7
- Радчук Евгений Курс  7
- Березнюк Владислав Green  7
- Бондарук Виталий NOVA/Норма  7
17 Шевчук Дмитрий AMSTEL  6
- Гузаревич Роман PKS «Pogon»  6
- Мазур Марат ЭЛСАТ  6
- Абрамчук Иван ЭЛСАТ  6
- Левко Станислав NOVA/Норма  6
- Назарук Иван Курс  6
- Пышков Владимир ФК "Корона"  6
- Ковальчук Сергей PKS «Pogon»  6
25 Кулаков Олег Работнички  5
- Борисюк Дмитрий NOVA/Норма  5
- Житницкий Алексей AMSTEL  5
- Дмитручина Александр PSG  5
- Андреев Андрей PSG  5
- Хвисюк Юрий ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  5
- Панасюк Виталий Работнички  5
- Лежнев Сергей ФК "Корона"  5
- Климук Ярослав PKS «Pogon»  5
- Крисюк Виталий PKS «Pogon»  5
- Фомин Алексей Эверест  5
- Лысюк Дмитрий AMSTEL  5
- Соловей Евгений AMSTEL  5
- Сапожков Юрий Гермес  5
- Смаль Виктор Джокер  5
- Пащенко Александр NOVA/Норма  5
- Каленкович Олег Гермес  5
- Петровский Дмитрий Гермес  5
43 Ахунов Руслан Работнички  4
- Будько Дмитрий Сенаторс  4
- Говсь Андрей Green  4
- Гопанюк Сергей Канталь-Союз  4
- Елин Дмитрий Сенаторс  4
- Мельникович Арнольд Сенаторс  4
- Колесник Сергей Сенаторс  4
- Салей Андрей ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  4
- Люкевич Олег ФК «Волга»  4
- Чистый Андрей Работнички  4
- Заяц Алексей Джокер  4
- Янкович Александр Гермес  4
- Кравчук Олег Джокер  4
- Грабинский Игорь ЭЛСАТ  4
- Кононец Никита ЭЛСАТ  4
- Иванов Владислав Работнички  4
- Бурчак Евгений Джокер  4
60 Париенко Павел Курс  3
- Гузаревич Виктор Гермес  3
- Юрко Михаил Эверест  3
- Прокопюк Александр Канталь-Союз  3
- Козак Сергей Работнички  3
- автогол а/г ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  3
- Климук Андрей Сенаторс  3
- Заяць Роман AMSTEL  3
- Прусов Даниил Курс  3
- Писачук Сергей Эверест  3
- Карасев Андрей NOVA/Норма  3
- Петросян Рафаэл ФК "Корона"  3
- Ткачук Сергей Канталь-Союз  3
- технические т/х PSG  3
- Сенькевич Андрей ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  3
- Круш Кирилл ЭЛСАТ  3
- Позняков Николай Джокер  3
- Михновец Иван Канталь-Союз  3
- Штык Сергей NOVA/Норма  3
- Климук Сергей ФК «Волга»  3
- Шкапич Дмитрий ФК «Волга»  3
- Иванов Михаил Green  3
- технические т/х Работнички  3
83 Пашкевич Василий Курс  2
- автогол а/г NOVA/Норма  2
- Дубук Павел PSG  2
- Горюнов Дмитрий Канталь-Союз  2
- Юхимук Евгений ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  2
- Коновалов Александр Сенаторс  2
- Клочко Эдуард Сенаторс  2
- Климашевич Денис Работнички  2
- автогол а/г ЭЛСАТ  2
- Агафонов Сергей Green  2
- Панасюк Андрей Работнички  2
- Сугак Владислав Работнички  2
- Шульжик Александр ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  2
- Шульжик Сергей ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  2
- Кошелюк Сергей ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  2
- Юркевич Илья ФК «Волга»  2
- Суродейкин Валентин ФК «Волга»  2
- Домино Сергей Эверест  2

Предупреждение

Место Имя Команда Предупреждение
1 Климук Ярослав PKS «Pogon»  4
- Суродейкин Валентин ФК «Волга»  4
3 Ахунов Руслан Работнички  3
- Данилюк Ринат ФК "Корона"  3
5 Клочко Эдуард Сенаторс  2
- Березнюк Владислав Green  2
- Серко Александр PKS «Pogon»  2
- Чикин Алексей NOVA/Норма  2
- Осташеня Дмитрий NOVA/Норма  2
- Заяць Роман AMSTEL  2
- Панасюк Виталий Работнички  2
- Бондарук Виталий NOVA/Норма  2
- Дмитручина Александр PSG  2
- Ковальчук Сергей ФК «Волга»  2
- Горчанюк Николай PSG  2
- Заяц Алексей Джокер  2
17 Винничук Александр ФК "Корона"  1
- Маевский Илья Курс  1
- Будько Дмитрий Сенаторс  1
- Горюнов Дмитрий Канталь-Союз  1
- Позняков Николай Джокер  1
- Янкович Александр Гермес  1
- Нестерук Николай Джокер  1
- Шеп Павел Канталь-Союз  1
- Кинах Андрей Работнички  1
- Ремеш Виктор ФК "Корона"  1
- Лежнев Сергей ФК "Корона"  1
- Ковальчук Сергей PKS «Pogon»  1
- Коновалов Александр Сенаторс  1
- Сыровой Михаил Курс  1
- Бабровник Виктор ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  1
- Павлюковец Андрей PSG  1
- Кальницких Андрей Канталь-Союз  1
- Денисюк Артем ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  1
- Козак Сергей Работнички  1
- Мельникович Арнольд Сенаторс  1
- Елин Дмитрий Сенаторс  1
- Подгорный Дмитрий Green  1
- Шульжик Сергей ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  1
- Юркевич Юрий ФК «Волга»  1
- Кулаков Олег Работнички  1
- Юхимук Евгений ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  1
- Борисюк Дмитрий NOVA/Норма  1
- Салей Андрей ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  1
- Хвисюк Юрий ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  1
- Петровский Дмитрий Гермес  1
- Васильчук Андрей Эверест  1
- Гузаревич Роман PKS «Pogon»  1
- Пашкевич Сергей Курс  1
- Шпак Вадим Green  1
- Кошелюк Сергей ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  1
- Петросян Рафаэл ФК "Корона"  1
- Нахайчук Максим AMSTEL  1
- Пащенко Александр NOVA/Норма  1
- Пышков Владимир ФК "Корона"  1
- Плечко Дмитрий PSG  1
- Корбулаев Александр ФК "Корона"  1

Удаление

Место Имя Команда Удаление
1 Винничук Александр ФК "Корона"  1
- Горчанюк Николай PSG  1
- Суродейкин Валентин ФК «Волга»  1
- Кальницких Андрей Канталь-Союз  1
- Березнюк Владислав Green  1
- Яковлев Андрей ЖСЗ-ПМК-10  1