календарь матчей: Чемпионат XXХIII |
Место | Дата | Время | Команда хозяев | команда гостей | Результат | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10.09.2023 | 12:15 ч | Брестлифт | - | БлэкУэл | 5 - 4 | ||
1 | 10.09.2023 | 12:15 ч | Unity | - | РОМБ | 4 - 1 | ||
1 | 10.09.2023 | 12:15 ч | Живая музыка | - | Такси Сити | 5 - 0 | ||
1 | 10.09.2023 | 12:15 ч | Мейвен-Сантос | - | Армагеддон | 4 - 1 | ||
1 | 10.09.2023 | 13:15 ч | Лагуна | - | PANDA | 5 - 0 | ||
1 | 10.09.2023 | 13:15 ч | Мясокомбинат | - | ПГС-Оптимал | 0 - 2 | ||
1 | 10.09.2023 | 13:15 ч | Лига Цифровой Экономики | - | Кварц | 1 - 1 | ||
1 | 10.09.2023 | 13:15 ч | Green | - | Da'car Team | 4 - 1 | ||
2 | 17.09.2023 | 12:15 ч | Da'car Team | - | Кварц | 0 - 3 | ||
2 | 17.09.2023 | 12:15 ч | Брестлифт | - | Мясокомбинат | 1 - 1 | ||
2 | 17.09.2023 | 12:15 ч | Unity | - | Живая музыка | 2 - 1 | ||
2 | 17.09.2023 | 12:15 ч | PANDA | - | Армагеддон | 1 - 2 | ||
2 | 17.09.2023 | 13:15 ч | Лига Цифровой Экономики | - | Green | 2 - 1 | ||
2 | 17.09.2023 | 13:15 ч | Лагуна | - | Мейвен-Сантос | 0 - 0 | ||
2 | 17.09.2023 | 13:15 ч | ПГС-Оптимал | - | БлэкУэл | 4 - 0 | ||
2 | 17.09.2023 | 13:15 ч | РОМБ | - | Такси Сити | 3 - 1 | ||
3 | 01.10.2023 | 12:15 ч | Мейвен-Сантос | - | ПГС-Оптимал | 0 - 2 | ||
3 | 01.10.2023 | 12:15 ч | Мясокомбинат | - | БлэкУэл | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 01.10.2023 | 12:15 ч | Unity | - | Кварц | 2 - 2 | ||
3 | 01.10.2023 | 12:15 ч | Живая музыка | - | Армагеддон | 3 - 0 | ||
3 | 01.10.2023 | 13:15 ч | Лагуна | - | РОМБ | 5 - 2 | ||
3 | 01.10.2023 | 13:15 ч | Green | - | Такси Сити | 1 - 1 | ||
3 | 01.10.2023 | 13:15 ч | Лига Цифровой Экономики | - | Da'car Team | 2 - 1 | ||
3 | 01.10.2023 | 13:15 ч | PANDA | - | Брестлифт | 4 - 1 | ||
4 | 08.10.2023 | 12:15 ч | ПГС-Оптимал | - | Брестлифт | 0 - 0 | ||
4 | 08.10.2023 | 12:15 ч | РОМБ | - | Лига Цифровой Экономики | 0 - 4 | ||
4 | 08.10.2023 | 12:15 ч | Кварц | - | Green | 4 - 0 | ||
4 | 08.10.2023 | 12:15 ч | Da'car Team | - | Живая музыка | 2 - 3 | ||
4 | 08.10.2023 | 13:15 ч | Армагеддон | - | Мясокомбинат | 2 - 2 | ||
4 | 08.10.2023 | 13:15 ч | Такси Сити | - | Мейвен-Сантос | 0 - 5 | ||
4 | 08.10.2023 | 13:15 ч | БлэкУэл | - | Лагуна | 2 - 1 | ||
4 | 08.10.2023 | 13:15 ч | PANDA | - | Unity | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | 15.10.2023 | 12:15 ч | Мясокомбинат | - | PANDA | 1 - 1 | ||
5 | 15.10.2023 | 12:15 ч | Живая музыка | - | ПГС-Оптимал | 0 - 0 | ||
5 | 15.10.2023 | 12:15 ч | Лагуна | - | Кварц | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | 15.10.2023 | 12:15 ч | Green | - | Армагеддон | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | 15.10.2023 | 13:15 ч | Мейвен-Сантос | - | БлэкУэл | 7 - 1 | ||
5 | 15.10.2023 | 13:15 ч | Брестлифт | - | РОМБ | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | 15.10.2023 | 13:15 ч | Unity | - | Da'car Team | 2 - 1 | ||
5 | 15.10.2023 | 13:15 ч | Лига Цифровой Экономики | - | Такси Сити | 1 - 2 | ||
6 | 29.10.2023 | 12:15 ч | Лига Цифровой Экономики | - | PANDA | 4 - 1 | ||
6 | 29.10.2023 | 12:15 ч | Живая музыка | - | Кварц | 0 - 2 | ||
6 | 29.10.2023 | 12:15 ч | Green | - | РОМБ | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | 29.10.2023 | 12:15 ч | Unity | - | БлэкУэл | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | 29.10.2023 | 13:15 ч | Лагуна | - | ПГС-Оптимал | 0 - 3 | ||
6 | 29.10.2023 | 13:15 ч | Брестлифт | - | Армагеддон | 0 - 0 | ||
6 | 29.10.2023 | 13:15 ч | Мейвен-Сантос | - | Da'car Team | 5 - 1 | ||
6 | 29.10.2023 | 13:15 ч | Мясокомбинат | - | Такси Сити | 5 - 2 | ||
7 | 05.11.2023 | 12:15 ч | PANDA | - | Мейвен-Сантос | 4 - 3 | ||
7 | 05.11.2023 | 12:15 ч | Кварц | - | Брестлифт | 5 - 0 | ||
7 | 05.11.2023 | 12:15 ч | Армагеддон | - | Лига Цифровой Экономики | 3 - 0 | ||
7 | 05.11.2023 | 12:15 ч | ПГС-Оптимал | - | Green | 0 - 1 | ||
7 | 05.11.2023 | 13:15 ч | Такси Сити | - | Unity | 0 - 3 | ||
7 | 05.11.2023 | 13:15 ч | БлэкУэл | - | Живая музыка | 4 - 6 | ||
7 | 05.11.2023 | 13:15 ч | РОМБ | - | Мясокомбинат | 2 - 2 | ||
7 | 05.11.2023 | 13:15 ч | Da'car Team | - | Лагуна | 2 - 3 | ||
8 | 17.03.2024 | 11:00 ч | Мейвен-Сантос | - | Кварц | 3 - 6 | ||
8 | 17.03.2024 | 11:00 ч | Green | - | PANDA | 3 - 2 | ||
8 | 17.03.2024 | 11:00 ч | Лига Цифровой Экономики | - | БлэкУэл | 3 - 0 | ||
8 | 17.03.2024 | 11:00 ч | Unity | - | ПГС-Оптимал | 6 - 2 | ||
8 | 17.03.2024 | 12:00 ч | Мясокомбинат | - | Da'car Team | 5 - 3 | ||
8 | 17.03.2024 | 12:00 ч | Живая музыка | - | РОМБ | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | 17.03.2024 | 12:00 ч | Лагуна | - | Армагеддон | 1 - 2 | ||
8 | 17.03.2024 | 12:00 ч | Брестлифт | - | Такси Сити | 0 - 3 |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 2.90.216.26e1adf ::