календарь матчей: Чемпионат XXХ

Место  NUM  Дата Время Команда хозяев   команда гостейРезультат
1 Поле 1 04.10.2020 10:00 ч AMSTEL - PSG0 - 0
1 Поле 2 04.10.2020 10:00 ч Работнички - ФК "Корона"5 - 1
1 Поле 3 04.10.2020 10:00 ч ЭЛСАТ - Курс1 - 5
1 Поле 4 04.10.2020 10:00 ч Green - Гермес3 - 2
1 Поле 1 04.10.2020 11:00 ч Канталь-Союз - Сенаторс0 - 2
1 Поле 2 04.10.2020 11:00 ч ФК «Волга» - NOVA/Норма0 - 4
1 Поле 3 04.10.2020 11:00 ч Эверест - Джокер0 - 0
1 Поле 4 04.10.2020 11:00 ч PKS «Pogon» - ЖСЗ-ПМК-100 - 1
2 Поле 1 11.10.2020 10:00 ч NOVA/Норма - AMSTEL3 - 2
2 Поле 2 11.10.2020 10:00 ч Гермес - ЭЛСАТ5 - 1
2 Поле 3 11.10.2020 10:00 ч Джокер - PKS «Pogon»0 - 2
2 Поле 4 11.10.2020 10:00 ч PSG - Green5 - 3
2 Поле 1 11.10.2020 11:00 ч Курс - Канталь-Союз0 - 3
2 Поле 2 11.10.2020 11:00 ч ЖСЗ-ПМК-10 - Работнички3 - 3
2 Поле 3 11.10.2020 11:00 ч ФК "Корона" - ФК «Волга»0 - 0
2 Поле 4 11.10.2020 11:00 ч Сенаторс - Эверест6 - 1
3 Поле 1 18.10.2020 10:00 ч ФК "Корона" - PKS «Pogon»2 - 1
3 Поле 2 18.10.2020 10:00 ч Канталь-Союз - Джокер1 - 2
3 Поле 3 18.10.2020 10:00 ч Сенаторс - ЭЛСАТ0 - 0
3 Поле 4 18.10.2020 10:00 ч Курс - Green1 - 0
3 Поле 1 18.10.2020 11:00 ч Гермес - AMSTEL5 - 0
3 Поле 2 18.10.2020 11:00 ч Эверест - ЖСЗ-ПМК-101 - 3
3 Поле 3 18.10.2020 11:00 ч PSG - ФК «Волга»1 - 0
3 Поле 4 18.10.2020 11:00 ч NOVA/Норма - Работнички3 - 5
4 Поле 1 25.10.2020 10:00 ч Курс - NOVA/Норма0 - 7
4 Поле 2 25.10.2020 10:00 ч PKS «Pogon» - Эверест3 - 2
4 Поле 3 25.10.2020 10:00 ч Канталь-Союз - Работнички2 - 2
4 Поле 4 25.10.2020 10:00 ч ЭЛСАТ - ФК «Волга»6 - 2
4 Поле 1 25.10.2020 11:00 ч Сенаторс - ФК "Корона"3 - 4
4 Поле 2 25.10.2020 11:00 ч Джокер - ЖСЗ-ПМК-100 - 1
4 Поле 3 25.10.2020 11:00 ч Гермес - PSG4 - 3
4 Поле 4 25.10.2020 11:00 ч AMSTEL - Green1 - 1
5 Поле 1 01.11.2020 10:00 ч ЖСЗ-ПМК-10 - Канталь-Союз5 - 0
5 Поле 2 01.11.2020 10:00 ч Green - Сенаторс2 - 5
5 Поле 3 01.11.2020 10:00 ч ФК «Волга» - Гермес0 - 2
5 Поле 4 01.11.2020 10:00 ч ЭЛСАТ - Джокер0 - 1
5 Поле 1 01.11.2020 11:00 ч AMSTEL - Курс5 - 1
5 Поле 2 01.11.2020 11:00 ч PSG - Работнички3 - 8
5 Поле 3 01.11.2020 11:00 ч Эверест - ФК "Корона"1 - 0
5 Поле 4 01.11.2020 11:00 ч NOVA/Норма - PKS «Pogon»3 - 3
6 Поле 1 08.11.2020 10:00 ч PKS «Pogon» - Сенаторс1 - 1
6 Поле 2 08.11.2020 10:00 ч Green - NOVA/Норма1 - 5
6 Поле 3 08.11.2020 10:00 ч ФК "Корона" - AMSTEL3 - 1
6 Поле 4 08.11.2020 10:00 ч Курс - Эверест3 - 2
6 Поле 1 08.11.2020 11:00 ч Гермес - Канталь-Союз5 - 3
6 Поле 2 08.11.2020 11:00 ч Джокер - Работнички3 - 0
6 Поле 3 08.11.2020 11:00 ч ЭЛСАТ - PSG0 - 3
6 Поле 4 08.11.2020 11:00 ч ЖСЗ-ПМК-10 - ФК «Волга»2 - 1
7 Поле 1 15.11.2020 10:00 ч ЭЛСАТ - ЖСЗ-ПМК-101 - 10
7 Поле 2 15.11.2020 10:00 ч Джокер - Green3 - 1
7 Поле 3 15.11.2020 10:00 ч Работнички - Гермес3 - 0
7 Поле 4 15.11.2020 10:00 ч ФК «Волга» - Курс3 - 3
7 Поле 1 15.11.2020 11:00 ч Эверест - NOVA/Норма2 - 9
7 Поле 2 15.11.2020 11:00 ч Канталь-Союз - ФК "Корона"1 - 3
7 Поле 3 15.11.2020 11:00 ч AMSTEL - Сенаторс0 - 6
7 Поле 4 15.11.2020 11:00 ч PSG - PKS «Pogon»2 - 3
8 Поле 1 14.03.2021 10:00 ч ФК "Корона" - Green0 - 0
8 Поле 2 14.03.2021 10:00 ч Курс - PKS «Pogon»0 - 0
8 Поле 3 14.03.2021 10:00 ч Гермес - Эверест2 - 0
8 Поле 4 14.03.2021 10:00 ч Джокер - ФК «Волга»8 - 1
8 Поле 1 14.03.2021 11:00 ч PSG - Канталь-Союз1 - 0
8 Поле 2 14.03.2021 11:00 ч ЖСЗ-ПМК-10 - AMSTEL0 - 2
8 Поле 3 14.03.2021 11:00 ч Сенаторс - Работнички2 - 3
8 Поле 4 14.03.2021 11:00 ч NOVA/Норма - ЭЛСАТ8 - 1
9 Поле 1 21.03.2021 10:00 ч ФК «Волга» - Работнички1 - 5
9 Поле 2 21.03.2021 10:00 ч Канталь-Союз - Green1 - 2
9 Поле 3 21.03.2021 10:00 ч ФК "Корона" - PSG2 - 4
9 Поле 4 21.03.2021 10:00 ч ЖСЗ-ПМК-10 - NOVA/Норма1 - 5
9 Поле 1 21.03.2021 11:00 ч Гермес - Джокер0 - 0
9 Поле 2 21.03.2021 11:00 ч Курс - Сенаторс0 - 2
9 Поле 3 21.03.2021 11:00 ч Эверест - ЭЛСАТ4 - 3
9 Поле 4 21.03.2021 11:00 ч AMSTEL - PKS «Pogon»3 - 0
10 Поле 1 04.04.2021 10:00 ч Green - ЖСЗ-ПМК-100 - 1
10 Поле 2 04.04.2021 10:00 ч Работнички - Курс5 - 0
10 Поле 3 04.04.2021 10:00 ч Канталь-Союз - NOVA/Норма1 - 14
10 Поле 4 04.04.2021 10:00 ч ЭЛСАТ - ФК "Корона"5 - 1
10 Поле 1 04.04.2021 11:00 ч AMSTEL - Джокер1 - 1
10 Поле 2 04.04.2021 11:00 ч ФК «Волга» - Сенаторс2 - 2
10 Поле 3 04.04.2021 11:00 ч Эверест - PSG2 - 2
10 Поле 4 04.04.2021 11:00 ч PKS «Pogon» - Гермес1 - 4
11 Поле 1 11.04.2021 10:00 ч Джокер - PSG3 - 0
11 Поле 2 11.04.2021 10:00 ч NOVA/Норма - ФК "Корона"2 - 1
11 Поле 3 11.04.2021 10:00 ч ФК «Волга» - Эверест5 - 2
11 Поле 4 11.04.2021 10:00 ч Сенаторс - Гермес3 - 8
11 Поле 1 11.04.2021 11:00 ч ЭЛСАТ - Канталь-Союз2 - 2
11 Поле 2 11.04.2021 11:00 ч Работнички - AMSTEL1 - 1
11 Поле 3 11.04.2021 11:00 ч PKS «Pogon» - Green7 - 2
11 Поле 4 11.04.2021 11:00 ч Курс - ЖСЗ-ПМК-102 - 2
12 Поле 1 18.04.2021 10:00 ч Green - Работнички3 - 4
12 Поле 2 18.04.2021 10:00 ч ЭЛСАТ - PKS «Pogon»6 - 1
12 Поле 3 18.04.2021 10:00 ч NOVA/Норма - Джокер1 - 0
12 Поле 4 18.04.2021 10:00 ч PSG - Сенаторс1 - 6
12 Поле 1 18.04.2021 11:00 ч Гермес - Курс9 - 4
12 Поле 2 18.04.2021 11:00 ч AMSTEL - ФК «Волга»2 - 0
12 Поле 3 18.04.2021 11:00 ч ФК "Корона" - ЖСЗ-ПМК-105 - 2
12 Поле 4 18.04.2021 11:00 ч Эверест - Канталь-Союз0 - 6
13 Поле 1 25.04.2021 10:00 ч PSG - NOVA/Норма2 - 1
13 Поле 2 25.04.2021 10:00 ч Работнички - Эверест7 - 1
13 Поле 3 25.04.2021 10:00 ч Джокер - Курс7 - 2
13 Поле 4 25.04.2021 10:00 ч AMSTEL - Канталь-Союз3 - 1
13 Поле 1 25.04.2021 11:00 ч Гермес - ФК "Корона"5 - 1
13 Поле 2 25.04.2021 11:00 ч PKS «Pogon» - ФК «Волга»1 - 2
13 Поле 3 25.04.2021 11:00 ч Green - ЭЛСАТ1 - 3
13 Поле 4 25.04.2021 11:00 ч Сенаторс - ЖСЗ-ПМК-103 - 4
14 Поле 1 09.05.2021 10:00 ч AMSTEL - Эверест3 - 1
14 Поле 2 09.05.2021 10:00 ч PKS «Pogon» - Канталь-Союз4 - 0
14 Поле 3 09.05.2021 10:00 ч ФК «Волга» - Green5 - 1
14 Поле 4 09.05.2021 10:00 ч Курс - PSG3 - 2
14 Поле 1 09.05.2021 11:00 ч Гермес - ЖСЗ-ПМК-106 - 2
14 Поле 2 09.05.2021 11:00 ч Работнички - ЭЛСАТ3 - 0
14 Поле 3 09.05.2021 11:00 ч Джокер - ФК "Корона"3 - 4
14 Поле 4 09.05.2021 11:00 ч Сенаторс - NOVA/Норма1 - 5
15 Поле 1 16.05.2021 10:00 ч ЭЛСАТ - AMSTEL_ - _
15 Поле 2 16.05.2021 10:00 ч ФК "Корона" - Курс_ - _
15 Поле 3 16.05.2021 10:00 ч Канталь-Союз - ФК «Волга»_ - _
15 Поле 4 16.05.2021 10:00 ч Сенаторс - Джокер_ - _
15 Поле 1 16.05.2021 11:00 ч ЖСЗ-ПМК-10 - PSG_ - _
15 Поле 2 16.05.2021 11:00 ч Эверест - Green_ - _
15 Поле 3 16.05.2021 11:00 ч NOVA/Норма - Гермес_ - _
15 Поле 4 16.05.2021 11:00 ч Работнички - PKS «Pogon»_ - _