календарь матчей: Чемпионат XXVIII

Место  NUM  Дата Время Команда хозяев   команда гостейРезультат
1 Поле 1 09.09.2018 10:00 ч Южный-Дорожник - Брестмясокомбинат3 - 2
1 Поле 2 09.09.2018 10:00 ч Эверест - Пари Сен-Жермен3 - 2
1 Поле 3 09.09.2018 10:00 ч Сенаторс - Гермес0 - 2
1 Поле 4 09.09.2018 10:00 ч Канталь-Союз - Джокер1 - 4
1 Поле 1 09.09.2018 11:00 ч AMSTEL - ФК "Корона"0 - 2
1 Поле 2 09.09.2018 11:00 ч ЭЛСАТ - Сахарный завод3 - 0
1 Поле 3 09.09.2018 11:00 ч ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он - ВэскоБел3 - 7
1 Поле 4 09.09.2018 11:00 ч ФК «Волга» - Работнички1 - 1
2 Поле 1 16.09.2018 10:00 ч ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он - Канталь-Союз0 - 2
2 Поле 2 16.09.2018 10:00 ч Джокер - ВэскоБел4 - 4
2 Поле 3 16.09.2018 10:00 ч Брестмясокомбинат - Работнички3 - 2
2 Поле 4 16.09.2018 10:00 ч Пари Сен-Жермен - ФК "Корона"2 - 1
2 Поле 1 16.09.2018 11:00 ч Гермес - Сахарный завод3 - 1
2 Поле 2 16.09.2018 11:00 ч ФК «Волга» - Южный-Дорожник0 - 0
2 Поле 3 16.09.2018 11:00 ч Эверест - AMSTEL0 - 0
2 Поле 4 16.09.2018 11:00 ч Сенаторс - ЭЛСАТ4 - 1
3 Поле 1 23.09.2018 10:00 ч ФК "Корона" - ФК «Волга»1 - 2
3 Поле 2 23.09.2018 10:00 ч Джокер - ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он0 - 0
3 Поле 3 23.09.2018 10:00 ч Сахарный завод - AMSTEL2 - 2
3 Поле 4 23.09.2018 10:00 ч Гермес - Канталь-Союз0 - 0
3 Поле 1 23.09.2018 11:00 ч ВэскоБел - ЭЛСАТ3 - 2
3 Поле 2 23.09.2018 11:00 ч Эверест - Брестмясокомбинат1 - 7
3 Поле 3 23.09.2018 11:00 ч Работнички - Южный-Дорожник2 - 6
3 Поле 4 23.09.2018 11:00 ч Пари Сен-Жермен - Сенаторс1 - 1
4 Поле 1 07.10.2018 10:00 ч Джокер - Сенаторс6 - 2
4 Поле 2 07.10.2018 10:00 ч Гермес - Эверест3 - 1
4 Поле 3 07.10.2018 10:00 ч Сахарный завод - ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он6 - 1
4 Поле 4 07.10.2018 10:00 ч Брестмясокомбинат - ФК «Волга»5 - 1
4 Поле 1 07.10.2018 11:00 ч Пари Сен-Жермен - Южный-Дорожник4 - 2
4 Поле 2 07.10.2018 11:00 ч ВэскоБел - Канталь-Союз0 - 3
4 Поле 3 07.10.2018 11:00 ч ФК "Корона" - ЭЛСАТ2 - 0
4 Поле 4 07.10.2018 11:00 ч Работнички - AMSTEL1 - 1
5 Поле 1 14.10.2018 10:00 ч Эверест - Работнички3 - 1
5 Поле 2 14.10.2018 10:00 ч Канталь-Союз - Пари Сен-Жермен0 - 1
5 Поле 3 14.10.2018 10:00 ч AMSTEL - ВэскоБел2 - 2
5 Поле 4 14.10.2018 10:00 ч Южный-Дорожник - ФК "Корона"1 - 4
5 Поле 1 14.10.2018 11:00 ч Сенаторс - Брестмясокомбинат1 - 0
5 Поле 2 14.10.2018 11:00 ч ЭЛСАТ - Джокер3 - 3
5 Поле 3 14.10.2018 11:00 ч ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он - Гермес0 - 2
5 Поле 4 14.10.2018 11:00 ч ФК «Волга» - Сахарный завод1 - 5
6 Поле 1 21.10.2018 10:00 ч Пари Сен-Жермен - ФК «Волга»1 - 4
6 Поле 2 21.10.2018 10:00 ч Сахарный завод - Канталь-Союз3 - 3
6 Поле 3 21.10.2018 10:00 ч Работнички - ЭЛСАТ2 - 13
6 Поле 4 21.10.2018 10:00 ч ВэскоБел - Сенаторс3 - 7
6 Поле 1 21.10.2018 11:00 ч ФК "Корона" - ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он3 - 9
6 Поле 2 21.10.2018 11:00 ч Брестмясокомбинат - AMSTEL1 - 1
6 Поле 3 21.10.2018 11:00 ч Джокер - Эверест2 - 0
6 Поле 4 21.10.2018 11:00 ч Гермес - Южный-Дорожник1 - 5
7 Поле 1 04.11.2018 10:00 ч Южный-Дорожник - Сахарный завод3 - 1
7 Поле 2 04.11.2018 10:00 ч Эверест - ФК "Корона"1 - 1
7 Поле 3 04.11.2018 10:00 ч Сенаторс - Работнички0 - 1
7 Поле 4 04.11.2018 10:00 ч AMSTEL - Джокер2 - 8
7 Поле 1 04.11.2018 11:00 ч ФК «Волга» - ВэскоБел2 - 6
7 Поле 2 04.11.2018 11:00 ч ЭЛСАТ - Гермес1 - 3
7 Поле 3 04.11.2018 11:00 ч Канталь-Союз - Брестмясокомбинат0 - 3
7 Поле 4 04.11.2018 11:00 ч ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он - Пари Сен-Жермен0 - 0
8 Поле 1 11.11.2018 10:00 ч ФК "Корона" - Канталь-Союз3 - 1
8 Поле 2 11.11.2018 10:00 ч Работнички - ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он3 - 3
8 Поле 3 11.11.2018 10:00 ч Джокер - Южный-Дорожник9 - 1
8 Поле 4 11.11.2018 10:00 ч Брестмясокомбинат - ЭЛСАТ3 - 5
8 Поле 1 11.11.2018 11:00 ч Пари Сен-Жермен - AMSTEL1 - 6
8 Поле 2 11.11.2018 11:00 ч Гермес - ФК «Волга»3 - 2
8 Поле 3 11.11.2018 11:00 ч Сахарный завод - Сенаторс5 - 1
8 Поле 4 11.11.2018 11:00 ч ВэскоБел - Эверест4 - 2
9 Поле 1 10.03.2019 10:00 ч ФК "Корона" - ВэскоБел7 - 4
9 Поле 2 10.03.2019 10:00 ч Южный-Дорожник - Сенаторс1 - 2
9 Поле 3 10.03.2019 10:00 ч Эверест - Канталь-Союз0 - 0
9 Поле 4 10.03.2019 10:00 ч Работнички - Сахарный завод4 - 2
9 Поле 1 10.03.2019 11:00 ч Гермес - Пари Сен-Жермен0 - 0
9 Поле 2 10.03.2019 11:00 ч Джокер - Брестмясокомбинат2 - 0
9 Поле 3 10.03.2019 11:00 ч ЭЛСАТ - AMSTEL0 - 3
9 Поле 4 10.03.2019 11:00 ч ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он - ФК «Волга»1 - 1
10 Поле 1 17.03.2019 10:00 ч Канталь-Союз - Работнички5 - 4
10 Поле 2 17.03.2019 10:00 ч AMSTEL - Гермес1 - 4
10 Поле 3 17.03.2019 10:00 ч Сенаторс - ФК "Корона"2 - 1
10 Поле 4 17.03.2019 10:00 ч Эверест - Сахарный завод3 - 2
10 Поле 1 17.03.2019 11:00 ч Южный-Дорожник - ВэскоБел0 - 5
10 Поле 2 17.03.2019 11:00 ч ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он - Брестмясокомбинат1 - 4
10 Поле 3 17.03.2019 11:00 ч ЭЛСАТ - Пари Сен-Жермен1 - 4
10 Поле 4 17.03.2019 11:00 ч ФК «Волга» - Джокер2 - 5
11 Поле 1 24.02.2019 10:00 ч ЭЛСАТ - Южный-Дорожник2 - 1
11 Поле 2 24.02.2019 10:00 ч ФК «Волга» - Канталь-Союз2 - 2
11 Поле 3 24.02.2019 10:00 ч Пари Сен-Жермен - Джокер3 - 1
11 Поле 4 24.02.2019 10:00 ч Брестмясокомбинат - ВэскоБел3 - 3
11 Поле 1 24.02.2019 11:00 ч Сенаторс - Эверест4 - 1
11 Поле 2 24.02.2019 11:00 ч AMSTEL - ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он4 - 0
11 Поле 3 24.02.2019 11:00 ч Сахарный завод - ФК "Корона"0 - 1
11 Поле 4 24.02.2019 11:00 ч Гермес - Работнички2 - 0
12 Поле 1 07.04.2019 10:00 ч Канталь-Союз - AMSTEL0 - 1
12 Поле 2 07.04.2019 10:00 ч Сахарный завод - Брестмясокомбинат1 - 2
12 Поле 3 07.04.2019 10:00 ч Южный-Дорожник - Эверест0 - 3
12 Поле 4 07.04.2019 10:00 ч ВэскоБел - Пари Сен-Жермен0 - 6
12 Поле 1 07.04.2019 11:00 ч ФК "Корона" - Работнички2 - 2
12 Поле 2 07.04.2019 11:00 ч Сенаторс - ФК «Волга»1 - 2
12 Поле 3 07.04.2019 11:00 ч Джокер - Гермес2 - 2
12 Поле 4 07.04.2019 11:00 ч ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он - ЭЛСАТ3 - 1
13 Поле 1 14.04.2019 10:00 ч ФК «Волга» - ЭЛСАТ5 - 2
13 Поле 2 14.04.2019 10:00 ч Пари Сен-Жермен - Работнички2 - 4
13 Поле 3 14.04.2019 10:00 ч Джокер - ФК "Корона"3 - 2
13 Поле 4 14.04.2019 10:00 ч Брестмясокомбинат - Гермес1 - 1
13 Поле 1 14.04.2019 11:00 ч ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он - Эверест1 - 1
13 Поле 2 14.04.2019 11:00 ч AMSTEL - Южный-Дорожник1 - 1
13 Поле 3 14.04.2019 11:00 ч Канталь-Союз - Сенаторс4 - 2
13 Поле 4 14.04.2019 11:00 ч ВэскоБел - Сахарный завод2 - 6
14 Поле 1 05.05.2019 10:00 ч ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он - Южный-Дорожник2 - 1
14 Поле 2 05.05.2019 10:00 ч ФК «Волга» - Эверест2 - 2
14 Поле 3 05.05.2019 10:00 ч AMSTEL - Сенаторс3 - 1
14 Поле 4 05.05.2019 10:00 ч Гермес - ВэскоБел3 - 2
14 Поле 1 05.05.2019 11:00 ч Брестмясокомбинат - ФК "Корона"1 - 4
14 Поле 2 05.05.2019 11:00 ч ЭЛСАТ - Канталь-Союз1 - 1
14 Поле 3 05.05.2019 11:00 ч Джокер - Работнички4 - 0
14 Поле 4 05.05.2019 11:00 ч Пари Сен-Жермен - Сахарный завод3 - 4
15 Поле 1 12.05.2019 10:00 ч Работнички - ВэскоБел9 - 3
15 Поле 2 12.05.2019 10:00 ч Эверест - ЭЛСАТ2 - 2
15 Поле 3 12.05.2019 10:00 ч Сенаторс - ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он5 - 3
15 Поле 4 12.05.2019 10:00 ч AMSTEL - ФК «Волга»1 - 4
15 Поле 1 12.05.2019 11:00 ч Сахарный завод - Джокер1 - 5
15 Поле 2 12.05.2019 11:00 ч ФК "Корона" - Гермес2 - 0
15 Поле 3 12.05.2019 11:00 ч Южный-Дорожник - Канталь-Союз2 - 4
15 Поле 4 12.05.2019 11:00 ч Пари Сен-Жермен - Брестмясокомбинат1 - 3