календарь матчей: Производственная Спартакиада 2019

Место Дата Время Команда хозяев   команда гостейРезультат
1 18.06.2019 18:30 ч Савушкин - VRP5 - 0
1 18.06.2019 18:30 ч Мясокомбинат - Брестоблгаз-Инволюкс0 - 1
1 18.06.2019 19:30 ч Перфект - Компо3 - 2
1 18.06.2019 19:30 ч Санта Бремор - Белтелеком-Брест0 - 3
2 20.06.2019 18:30 ч Мясокомбинат - Белалко/Инкасс.Эксперт1 - 1
2 20.06.2019 18:30 ч Белтелеком-Брест - Савушкин4 - 0
2 20.06.2019 18:30 ч VRP - Компо1 - 6
2 20.06.2019 19:30 ч Санта Бремор - Бумеранг5 - 3
2 20.06.2019 19:30 ч Брестоблгаз-Инволюкс - Гефест0 - 2
3 25.06.2019 18:30 ч Гефест - Компо5 - 0
3 25.06.2019 18:30 ч VRP - Белтелеком-Брест0 - 3
3 25.06.2019 19:30 ч Савушкин - Перфект4 - 5
3 25.06.2019 19:30 ч Брестоблгаз-Инволюкс - Санта Бремор1 - 3
3 25.06.2019 19:30 ч Белалко/Инкасс.Эксперт - Бумеранг8 - 0
4 27.06.2019 18:30 ч Белалко/Инкасс.Эксперт - Брестоблгаз-Инволюкс3 - 3
4 27.06.2019 18:30 ч Перфект - VRP5 - 1
4 27.06.2019 18:30 ч Мясокомбинат - Бумеранг2 - 0
4 27.06.2019 19:30 ч Санта Бремор - Компо2 - 1
4 27.06.2019 19:30 ч Гефест - Белтелеком-Брест5 - 3
5 04.07.2019 18:30 ч Гефест - Санта Бремор2 - 2
5 04.07.2019 18:30 ч Савушкин - Мясокомбинат5 - 4
5 04.07.2019 18:30 ч Белтелеком-Брест - Бумеранг5 - 3
5 04.07.2019 19:30 ч Брестоблгаз-Инволюкс - VRP2 - 0
5 04.07.2019 19:30 ч Белалко/Инкасс.Эксперт - Перфект4 - 1
6 09.07.2019 18:30 ч Белалко/Инкасс.Эксперт - Компо5 - 0
6 09.07.2019 18:30 ч Гефест - VRP4 - 3
6 09.07.2019 18:30 ч Мясокомбинат - Белтелеком-Брест3 - 2
6 09.07.2019 19:30 ч Савушкин - Санта Бремор0 - 2
6 09.07.2019 19:30 ч Перфект - Бумеранг9 - 1
7 11.07.2019 18:30 ч Перфект - Брестоблгаз-Инволюкс1 - 6
7 11.07.2019 18:30 ч Мясокомбинат - Санта Бремор1 - 1
7 11.07.2019 18:30 ч VRP - Бумеранг5 - 0
7 11.07.2019 19:30 ч Белалко/Инкасс.Эксперт - Гефест3 - 2
7 11.07.2019 19:30 ч Савушкин - Компо7 - 2
8 16.07.2019 18:30 ч Гефест - Бумеранг11 - 0
8 16.07.2019 18:30 ч VRP - Мясокомбинат1 - 11
8 16.07.2019 18:30 ч Брестоблгаз-Инволюкс - Белтелеком-Брест2 - 0
8 16.07.2019 19:30 ч Компо - Бумеранг7 - 2
8 16.07.2019 19:30 ч Перфект - Санта Бремор1 - 6
8 16.07.2019 19:30 ч Белалко/Инкасс.Эксперт - Савушкин1 - 5
9 18.07.2019 18:30 ч Белалко/Инкасс.Эксперт - VRP2 - 0
9 18.07.2019 18:30 ч Мясокомбинат - Гефест1 - 3
9 18.07.2019 19:30 ч Брестоблгаз-Инволюкс - Компо3 - 2
9 18.07.2019 19:30 ч Перфект - Белтелеком-Брест1 - 5
9 19.07.2019 19:30 ч Савушкин - Бумеранг12 - 4
10 23.07.2019 18:30 ч Белалко/Инкасс.Эксперт - Белтелеком-Брест_ - _
10 23.07.2019 18:30 ч Савушкин - Брестоблгаз-Инволюкс_ - _
10 23.07.2019 18:30 ч Мясокомбинат - Компо_ - _
10 23.07.2019 19:30 ч Гефест - Перфект_ - _
10 23.07.2019 19:30 ч VRP - Санта Бремор_ - _
11 25.07.2019 18:30 ч Белтелеком-Брест - Компо_ - _
11 25.07.2019 18:30 ч Брестоблгаз-Инволюкс - Бумеранг_ - _
11 25.07.2019 18:30 ч Перфект - Мясокомбинат_ - _
11 25.07.2019 19:30 ч Гефест - Савушкин_ - _
11 25.07.2019 19:30 ч Белалко/Инкасс.Эксперт - Санта Бремор_ - _