Результаты матчей фестиваля

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ 28 ФЕСТИВАЛЯ
Стадион «Строитель». 26.05.2019 г.

Первый этап
Точка
Канталь-Союз — 0:2 (Борейко, Пышков)
Атлетик — DacarTeam — 0:0 (Пенальти – 1:3)
Фортуна — Багория — 0:1 (Заруцкий)
Восток — Легион — 0:0 (Пенальти – 3:2)
Велес-Буг — Интер-2018 — 0:0 (Пенальти – 6:5)
Unity— Орион — 0:0 (Пенальти – 4:3)
Торнадо — Армагеддон — 0:2 (Свержевский, Костюкович)
Лагуна — Такси Сити — 0:1 (Тарасюк)
ДеКо — БлэкУэл — 0:1 (Гендель)
Южный-Дорожник — PANDA — 2:1 (Мишкевич дубль; Кушнир)
МФК «Легион» — Эверест — 1:0 (Самилюк)
ПГС-Оптимал — Диса — 2:1 (Автогол, Дорошко; Кучинский)
Сантос — Экспресс — 2:0 (Гаврилов, В.Хвесько)
Живая музыка — Phoenix — 1:0 (Добролович)
Cardinals — Киевка — 0:1 (А.Шейда)
АКВА — ТриС — 1:1 (Пенальти – 3:2) (Мартысюк; Гляненко)

Второй этап
Интер-2018 — Орион — 0:0
(Пенальти – 3:2)
Точка — Атлетик — 1:1 (Пенальти – 4:3) (Рудзский; Борисюк)
Торнадо — Лагуна — 1:1 (Пенальти – 1:2) (Худицкий; Лукьянов)
Фортуна — Легион — 2:0 (Воронич, Кравченок)
Велес-Буг — Unity — 0:1 (Кожанов)
Канталь-Союз — DacarTeam — 0:0 (Пенальти – 4:3)
Армагеддон — Такси Сити — 1:0 (Костюкович)
Багория — Восток — 1:0 (Кудачко)
БлэкУэл — Южный-Дорожник — 1:1 (Пенальти – 4:3) (Дмитриев; Мишкевич)
ДеКо — PANDA — 0:0 (Пенальти – 2:0)
МФК «Легион» — ПГС-Оптимал — 0:1 (Николаюк)
Эверест — Диса — 3:0 (Писачук, Целенко, Юрко)
Сантос — Живая музыка — 0:2 (Климашевич, Кондратенко)
Экспресс — Phoenix — 1:1 (Пенальти – 4:3) (Коноплёв; Турко)
Киевка — АКВА — 1:1 (Пенальти – 0:2) (Данилов; Молодцов)
Cardinals — ТриС — 0:0 (Пенальти – 0:2)

Третий этап
Точка — Восток — 0:2
(Соловей, Рутковский)
DacarTeam — Фортуна — 2:1 (Андреюк дубль; Воробьев)
Интер-2018 — Такси Сити — 0:0 (Пенальти – 5:4)
Велес-Буг — Лагуна — 0:0 (Пенальти – 5:4)
ДеКо — МФК «Легион» — 0:0 (Пенальти – 1:2)
Южный-Дорожник — Эверест — 0:1 (Дацкевич)
Экспресс — Киевка — 0:4 (Томашук, Нестерук дубль, А.Шейда)
Сантос — ТриС — 0:0 (Пенальти – 2:1)

1/8 финала PLAY-OFF
Канталь-Союз — Интер-2018 — 2:0
(Гопанюк, Пышков)
Багория — Велес-Буг — 0:2 (Скибина, Копейко)
Unity — Восток — 0:0 (Пенальти – 10:9)
Армагеддон — DacarTeam — 1:1 (Пенальти – 0:2) (Свержевский; Андреюк)
БлэкУэл — Киевка — 0:1 (Рапинчук)
ПГС-Оптимал — Сантос — 0:0 (Пенальти – 1:3)
Живая музыка — МФК «Легион» — 0:0 (Пенальти – 3:2)
АКВА — Эверест — 0:0 (Пенальти – 4:3)

1/4 финала PLAY-OUT
Интер-2018 — БлэкУэл — 1:1 (Пенальти – 4:3) (Осадчук; Дмитриев)
Багория — ПГС-Оптимал — 0:0 (Пенальти – 2:3)
Восток — МФК «Легион» — 0:0 (Пенальти – 4:2)
Армагеддон — Эверест — 1:0 (Костюкович)

1/4 финала PLAY-OFF
Канталь-Союз — Киевка — 0:0
(Пенальти – 4:5)
Велес-Буг — Сантос — 0:0 (Пенальти – 5:4)
Unity — Живая музыка — 0:2 (Закржевский, Ступчик)
DacarTeam — АКВА — 0:0 (Пенальти – 4:3)

1/2 финала PLAY-OUT
Интер-2018 — ПГС-Оптимал — 0:1
(Николаюк)
Восток — Армагеддон — 1:2 (Пачко; А.Смаль дубль)

1/2 финала PLAY-OFF
Киевка — Велес-Буг — 0:0
(Пенальти – 4:2)
Живая музыка — DacarTeam — 0:1 (Оксенюк)

Финал PLAY-OUT
ПГС-Оптимал — Армагеддон — 3:0
(Николаюк, Горик, Дорошко)

Матч за 3-е место
Велес-Буг — Живая музыка — 1:0
(Крупкевич)

Финал PLAY-OFF
Киевка —
DacarTeam — 2:0 (Томашук, Рапинчук)