календарь матчей: GENTLEMEN LEAGUE 2018-2019

Место Дата Время Команда хозяев   команда гостейРезультат
1 14.11.2018 18:00 ч Шанс-Авто (Ковель) - Диса5 - 3
1 14.11.2018 18:45 ч Локомотив - АРСЕНАЛ4 - 4
1 14.11.2018 19:30 ч ФК "Динамо-Брест" - Армагеддон3 - 0
1 14.11.2018 20:15 ч Трансконсалт - Сенаторс0 - 1
1 14.11.2018 21:00 ч ШИКАНА - Агропродукт7 - 1
2 21.11.2018 18:00 ч Трансконсалт - ШИКАНА5 - 3
2 21.11.2018 18:45 ч Армагеддон - Диса1 - 6
2 21.11.2018 19:30 ч ФК "Динамо-Брест" - Агропродукт7 - 2
2 21.11.2018 20:15 ч Сенаторс - АРСЕНАЛ3 - 1
2 25.11.2018 14:00 ч Шанс-Авто (Ковель) - Локомотив2 - 3
3 28.11.2018 18:00 ч Сенаторс - ФК "Динамо-Брест"4 - 3
3 28.11.2018 18:45 ч Агропродукт - Локомотив1 - 5
3 28.11.2018 19:30 ч Армагеддон - ШИКАНА4 - 4
3 28.11.2018 20:15 ч Диса - Трансконсалт1 - 1
3 30.12.2018 14:00 ч АРСЕНАЛ - Шанс-Авто (Ковель)5 - 0
4 05.12.2018 18:00 ч Трансконсалт - Шанс-Авто (Ковель)6 - 3
4 05.12.2018 18:45 ч Сенаторс - ШИКАНА6 - 2
4 05.12.2018 19:30 ч ФК "Динамо-Брест" - Локомотив5 - 4
4 05.12.2018 20:15 ч Диса - Агропродукт3 - 1
4 05.12.2018 21:00 ч Армагеддон - АРСЕНАЛ1 - 4
5 09.12.2018 14:00 ч Шанс-Авто (Ковель) - ФК "Динамо-Брест"2 - 8
5 12.12.2018 18:00 ч ШИКАНА - Диса9 - 2
5 12.12.2018 18:45 ч Трансконсалт - Армагеддон2 - 2
5 12.12.2018 19:30 ч Локомотив - Сенаторс0 - 6
5 12.12.2018 20:15 ч Агропродукт - АРСЕНАЛ2 - 5
6 16.12.2018 14:00 ч Шанс-Авто (Ковель) - Агропродукт7 - 4
6 19.12.2018 18:00 ч Сенаторс - Армагеддон4 - 2
6 19.12.2018 18:45 ч ФК "Динамо-Брест" - Диса12 - 2
6 19.12.2018 19:30 ч Локомотив - ШИКАНА3 - 2
6 19.12.2018 20:15 ч Трансконсалт - АРСЕНАЛ2 - 1
7 23.12.2018 14:00 ч Шанс-Авто (Ковель) - Армагеддон6 - 3
7 26.12.2018 18:00 ч Агропродукт - Сенаторс2 - 6
7 26.12.2018 18:45 ч ШИКАНА - ФК "Динамо-Брест"4 - 10
7 26.12.2018 19:30 ч Локомотив - Трансконсалт5 - 5
7 26.12.2018 20:15 ч АРСЕНАЛ - Диса1 - 3
8 09.01.2019 18:00 ч Диса - Сенаторс1 - 10
8 09.01.2019 18:45 ч АРСЕНАЛ - ФК "Динамо-Брест"7 - 7
8 09.01.2019 19:30 ч Локомотив - Армагеддон5 - 2
8 09.01.2019 20:15 ч Агропродукт - Трансконсалт0 - 8
8 13.01.2019 14:00 ч ШИКАНА - Шанс-Авто (Ковель)3 - 6
9 16.01.2019 18:45 ч ФК "Динамо-Брест" - Трансконсалт4 - 1
9 16.01.2019 19:30 ч Диса - Локомотив4 - 1
9 16.01.2019 20:15 ч Армагеддон - Агропродукт1 - 7
9 16.01.2019 21:00 ч АРСЕНАЛ - ШИКАНА8 - 4
9 20.01.2019 13:30 ч Сенаторс - Шанс-Авто (Ковель)11 - 2
10 23.01.2019 18:00 ч Шанс-Авто (Ковель) - АРСЕНАЛ0 - 5
10 23.01.2019 18:45 ч ФК "Динамо-Брест" - Сенаторс4 - 3
10 23.01.2019 19:30 ч Локомотив - Агропродукт7 - 1
10 23.01.2019 20:15 ч ШИКАНА - Армагеддон2 - 3
10 23.01.2019 21:00 ч Трансконсалт - Диса2 - 1
11 30.01.2019 18:00 ч Сенаторс - Трансконсалт3 - 3
11 30.01.2019 18:45 ч ФК "Динамо-Брест" - Армагеддон9 - 4
11 30.01.2019 19:30 ч АРСЕНАЛ - Локомотив3 - 6
11 30.01.2019 20:15 ч Агропродукт - ШИКАНА6 - 8
11 30.01.2019 23:59 ч Диса - Шанс-Авто (Ковель)5 - 0
12 06.02.2019 18:00 ч АРСЕНАЛ - Армагеддон3 - 2
12 06.02.2019 18:45 ч ШИКАНА - Сенаторс1 - 3
12 06.02.2019 19:30 ч Локомотив - ФК "Динамо-Брест"3 - 3
12 06.02.2019 20:15 ч Агропродукт - Диса3 - 4
12 06.02.2019 23:59 ч Шанс-Авто (Ковель) - Трансконсалт0 - 5
13 13.02.2019 18:00 ч Агропродукт - ФК "Динамо-Брест"4 - 10
13 13.02.2019 18:45 ч АРСЕНАЛ - Сенаторс1 - 6
13 13.02.2019 19:30 ч Диса - Армагеддон7 - 3
13 13.02.2019 20:15 ч ШИКАНА - Трансконсалт1 - 3
13 13.02.2019 23:59 ч Локомотив - Шанс-Авто (Ковель)5 - 0
14 20.02.2019 18:00 ч Диса - ШИКАНА9 - 2
14 20.02.2019 18:45 ч Армагеддон - Трансконсалт2 - 4
14 20.02.2019 19:30 ч Сенаторс - Локомотив7 - 2
14 20.02.2019 20:15 ч АРСЕНАЛ - Агропродукт6 - 6
14 20.02.2019 23:59 ч ФК "Динамо-Брест" - Шанс-Авто (Ковель)5 - 0
15 23.02.2019 16:00 ч Армагеддон - Сенаторс1 - 4
15 23.02.2019 16:45 ч Диса - ФК "Динамо-Брест"6 - 2
15 23.02.2019 17:30 ч АРСЕНАЛ - Трансконсалт2 - 1
15 23.02.2019 18:15 ч ШИКАНА - Локомотив2 - 6
15 23.02.2019 23:59 ч Агропродукт - Шанс-Авто (Ковель)5 - 0
16 27.02.2019 18:00 ч Сенаторс - Агропродукт10 - 6
16 27.02.2019 18:45 ч ФК "Динамо-Брест" - ШИКАНА9 - 4
16 27.02.2019 19:30 ч Трансконсалт - Локомотив2 - 1
16 27.02.2019 20:15 ч Диса - АРСЕНАЛ6 - 9
16 27.02.2019 23:59 ч Армагеддон - Шанс-Авто (Ковель)5 - 0
17 02.03.2019 16:00 ч ШИКАНА - АРСЕНАЛ3 - 3
17 02.03.2019 16:45 ч Трансконсалт - ФК "Динамо-Брест"6 - 6
17 02.03.2019 17:30 ч Агропродукт - Армагеддон4 - 3
17 02.03.2019 18:15 ч Локомотив - Диса3 - 3
17 02.03.2019 23:59 ч Шанс-Авто (Ковель) - Сенаторс0 - 5
18 06.03.2019 18:00 ч Трансконсалт - Агропродукт2 - 3
18 06.03.2019 18:45 ч Сенаторс - Диса9 - 1
18 06.03.2019 19:30 ч Армагеддон - Локомотив3 - 4
18 06.03.2019 20:15 ч ФК "Динамо-Брест" - АРСЕНАЛ11 - 8
18 06.03.2019 23:59 ч Шанс-Авто (Ковель) - ШИКАНА0 - 5