События : Все события

Голы

Место Имя Команда Голы
1 Торчило Евгений Перфект 21
2 Пышков Владимир Гефест 16
- Прусов Даниил Савушкин 16
- Тарасюк Дмитрий Белтелеком-Брест 16
5 Кравчук Олег Гефест 12
6 Козак Сергей МНС 11
7 Ховавко Роман Перфект 10
- Лысюк Дмитрий Белалко/Инкасс.Эксперт 10
- Богнат Артем МНС 10
10 Вабищевич Сергей Полесьежилстрой  9
- Виноходов Михаил Брестмясокомбинат  9
- Островик Александр МНС  9
13 Нестерук Николай Брестоблгаз  8
- Лешкевич Юрий Перфект  8
- Елин Юрий Санта Бремор  8
16 Бонцевич Дмитрий Белтелеком-Брест  7
- Черепок Александр Полесьежилстрой  7
- Левко Станислав Савушкин  7
19 Назарук Иван Брестмясокомбинат  6
- Кудей Кирилл МНС  6
- Мишкевич Алексей Брестоблгаз  6
- Сеченок Олег ВОХР  6
23 Рабченя Виктор РУП Брестский ЦСМС  5
- Янкович Александр Белалко/Инкасс.Эксперт  5
- Новик Антон Брестмясокомбинат  5
- Чистый Андрей МНС  5
- Зайчук Максим ВОХР  5
- Добролович Владимир Перфект  5
29 Оксенюк Михаил Гефест  4
- Абрамук Руслан Гефест  4
- Радчук Евгений Брестоблгаз  4
- Колесник Сергей ВОХР  4
- Юхимук Юрий РУП Брестский ЦСМС  4
- Устинович Юрий Гефест  4
- Ткачев Владислав Брестмясокомбинат  4
- Козич Юрий Брестоблгаз  4
- Пашкевич Василий Савушкин  4
- Плечко Дмитрий ВОХР  4
- Гаврилюк Владислав Белтелеком-Брест  4
- Козловский Константин РУП Брестский ЦСМС  4
41 Волобуев Евгений Гефест  3
- Коржук Андрей Гефест  3
- Борисюк Дмитрий Гефест  3
- Примак Сергей Полесьежилстрой  3
- Плисюк Евгений Брестоблгаз  3
- Кубик Алексей Белалко/Инкасс.Эксперт  3
- Кетько Виталий Гефест  3
- Покалюк Валентин Санта Бремор  3
- Елин Дмитрий Санта Бремор  3
- Боронин Дмитрий Белалко/Инкасс.Эксперт  3
- Карпук Вячеслав РУП Брестский ЦСМС  3
- Мининков Андрей Полесьежилстрой  3
- Шевчук Дмитрий Гефест  3
- Ковальчук Сергей Санта Бремор  3
- Каленкович Олег Гефест  3
- Лукьянюк Сергей Компо  3
- Лемешевский Владимир Полесьежилстрой  3
- Примайчук Анатолий Перфект  3
59 Цимбалист Вадим Савушкин  2
- Гущеня Александр Брестмясокомбинат  2
- Викторович Виктор Санта Бремор  2
- Кирисюк Алексей Компо  2
- Омельянчук Богдан Компо  2
- Жолнерук Денис Брестоблгаз  2
- Бартошук Вадим Белтелеком-Брест  2
- Прико Павел Савушкин  2
- Буйнич Владислав РУП Брестский ЦСМС  2
- Панасюк Виталий МНС  2
- Ремеш Виктор Гефест  2
- Матюхевич Александр Полесьежилстрой  2
- Гаврисюк Роман Компо  2
- Славнов Евгений Белалко/Инкасс.Эксперт  2
- Кобятко Вадим ВОХР  2
- Михно Александр Перфект  2
75 Сидун Александр Брестмясокомбинат  1
- Ланец Александр Брестмясокомбинат  1
- Чижевский Сергей Полесьежилстрой  1
- Марчук Андрей Савушкин  1
- Головач Александр Савушкин  1
- Сромук Павел РУП Брестский ЦСМС  1
- Радько Владислав МНС  1
- Левшук Александр Брестмясокомбинат  1
- Янкович Евгений Белалко/Инкасс.Эксперт  1
- Гуленков Максим Компо  1
- Шейда Алексей Санта Бремор  1
- Кошина Алексей Санта Бремор  1
- автогол а/г Брестмясокомбинат  1
- Макаров Сергей Белтелеком-Брест  1
- Андреев Андрей Санта Бремор  1
- Троцюк Александр МНС  1
- Якимович Владимир Белтелеком-Брест  1
- Подгорный Дмитрий ВОХР  1
- Каракошко Андрей РУП Брестский ЦСМС  1
- Астапов Роман Санта Бремор  1
- Капустин Дмитрий Белалко/Инкасс.Эксперт  1
- автогол а/г РУП Брестский ЦСМС  1
- Чайчиц Виталий ВОХР  1
- Беляков Валентин Перфект  1
- автогол а/г Санта Бремор  1
- Савчук Роман Савушкин  1
- Тыщенко Сергей Компо  1
- Грабинский Игорь МНС  1

Предупреждение

Место Имя Команда Предупреждение
1 Ахунов Руслан Санта Бремор  3
2 Каракошко Андрей РУП Брестский ЦСМС  2
- Радчук Евгений Брестоблгаз  2
- Богнат Артем МНС  2
- Торчило Евгений Перфект  2
- Кравчук Олег Гефест  2
7 Жолнерук Денис Брестоблгаз  1
- Волосюк Роман Санта Бремор  1
- Янкович Евгений Белалко/Инкасс.Эксперт  1
- Левшук Александр Брестмясокомбинат  1
- Мишкевич Алексей Брестоблгаз  1
- Беляков Валентин Перфект  1
- Макаров Сергей Белтелеком-Брест  1
- Домнич Сергей Брестоблгаз  1
- Чистый Андрей МНС  1
- Сромук Павел РУП Брестский ЦСМС  1
- Ковальчук Сергей Санта Бремор  1
- Капустин Дмитрий Белалко/Инкасс.Эксперт  1
- Шестаков Роман Брестоблгаз  1
- Виноходов Михаил Брестмясокомбинат  1
- Осипов Сергей Савушкин  1
- Кудей Кирилл МНС  1
- Головач Александр Савушкин  1
- Вольский Кирилл Перфект  1
- Миронюк Дмитрий Санта Бремор  1
- Копытич Федор Санта Бремор  1
- Онищук Александр Брестмясокомбинат  1
- Гущеня Александр Брестмясокомбинат  1
- Колесник Сергей ВОХР  1
- Юхимук Юрий РУП Брестский ЦСМС  1
- Елин Дмитрий Санта Бремор  1
- Новик Антон Брестмясокомбинат  1
- Пышков Владимир Гефест  1
- Левко Станислав Савушкин  1
- Пашкевич Василий Савушкин  1
- Турков Денис Савушкин  1

Удаление

Место Имя Команда Удаление
1 Яковчик Вячеслав Полесьежилстрой  1
- Чистый Андрей МНС  1