календарь матчей: Кубок Лиги XVI

Место Дата Время Команда хозяев   команда гостейРезультат
1 24.09.2023 12:15 ч Армагеддон - Фламенго3 - 2
1 24.09.2023 12:15 ч Брестлифт - МЭТА0 - 1
1 24.09.2023 12:15 ч Лагуна - Team Secret1 - 0
1 24.09.2023 12:15 ч Живая музыка - Бригада5 - 1
1 24.09.2023 13:15 ч Da'car Team - ФК "Задворцы"1 - 2
1 24.09.2023 13:15 ч РОМБ - Штурм2 - 3
1 24.09.2023 13:15 ч Мясокомбинат - ЛВЗ Белалко0 - 1
1 24.09.2023 13:15 ч Кварц - BRW-БЖС3 - 0
1 24.09.2023 14:15 ч ПГС-Оптимал - Торнадо3 - 2
1 24.09.2023 14:15 ч БлэкУэл - Смена1 - 3
1 24.09.2023 14:15 ч Такси Сити - МФК "ПЕАН"0 - 3
1 24.09.2023 14:15 ч PANDA - FC RETRO1 - 1 (Б)
1 24.09.2023 15:15 ч Мейвен-Сантос - Южный9 - 0
1 24.09.2023 15:15 ч Unity - МФК "Каменец"16 - 1
1 24.09.2023 15:15 ч Green - Юнит5 - 0
1 24.09.2023 15:15 ч Лига Цифровой Экономики - АКВА6 - 0
2 22.10.2023 10:00 ч Сенаторс - МЭТА2 - 5
2 22.10.2023 10:00 ч Гермес - Штурм7 - 3
2 22.10.2023 10:00 ч Дизель - Green5 - 1
2 22.10.2023 10:00 ч ПМС-Брест - Смена4 - 0
2 22.10.2023 11:00 ч ФК «Нива», Каменецкий р-он - Живая музыка0 - 3
2 22.10.2023 11:00 ч Джокер - Армагеддон7 - 1
2 22.10.2023 11:00 ч NOVA/Норма - Лига Цифровой Экономики8 - 2
2 22.10.2023 11:00 ч ЭЛСАТ - ЛВЗ Белалко5 - 1
2 22.10.2023 12:15 ч ФК «Волга» - PANDA5 - 3
2 22.10.2023 12:15 ч Amstel - Unity3 - 3 (Б)
2 22.10.2023 12:15 ч Phoenix - МФК "ПЕАН"3 - 0
2 22.10.2023 12:15 ч Гефест-Техника - ФК "Задворцы"1 - 3
2 22.10.2023 13:15 ч 7Аmper - ПГС-Оптимал3 - 1
2 22.10.2023 13:15 ч PKS «Pogon» - Лагуна4 - 2
2 22.10.2023 13:15 ч Орион - Мейвен-Сантос2 - 2 (Б)
2 22.10.2023 13:15 ч Канталь-Союз - Кварц3 - 4
3 12.11.2023 11:00 ч Кварц - NOVA/Норма0 - 5
3 12.11.2023 11:00 ч ПМС-Брест - МЭТА2 - 2 (Б)
3 12.11.2023 11:00 ч Дизель - Гермес0 - 2
3 12.11.2023 11:00 ч 7Аmper - Джокер5 - 2
3 12.11.2023 12:00 ч Живая музыка - ФК "Задворцы"2 - 3
3 12.11.2023 12:00 ч Мейвен-Сантос - Phoenix5 - 8
3 12.11.2023 12:00 ч ФК «Волга» - ЭЛСАТ5 - 2
3 12.11.2023 12:00 ч Amstel - PKS «Pogon»4 - 1
4 01.05.2024 11:00 ч 7Аmper - Гермес1 - 1 (Б)
4 04.05.2024 11:00 ч ФК "Задворцы" - NOVA/Норма1 - 6
4 04.05.2024 12:00 ч Phoenix - ФК «Волга»4 - 2
4 04.05.2024 12:00 ч ПМС-Брест - Amstel0 - 4
5 19.05.2024 11:00 ч Amstel - NOVA/Норма4 - 3
5 22.05.2024 19:00 ч Phoenix - Гермес4 - 4 (Б)
6 26.05.2024 13:00 ч Гермес - Amstel2 - 2 (ОТ)