календарь матчей: Чемпионат XXVIII

Место  NUM  Дата Время Команда хозяев   команда гостейРезультат
1 Поле 1 09.09.2018 14:15 ч КУПП "БКХ" - Сантос1 - 1
1 Поле 2 09.09.2018 14:15 ч Такси Сити - МФК "ПЕАН"3 - 0
1 Поле 3 09.09.2018 14:15 ч РОМБ - ПГС-Оптимал2 - 2
1 Поле 4 09.09.2018 14:15 ч Phoenix - Смена1 - 0
1 Поле 1 09.09.2018 15:15 ч Динамо-Тур - Брагун Трейд2 - 0
1 Поле 2 09.09.2018 15:15 ч Орион - МФК "Каменец"3 - 0
1 Поле 3 09.09.2018 15:15 ч Грен Хэвэн - Кристалл3 - 0
1 Поле 4 09.09.2018 15:15 ч МЭТА - Green2 - 2
2 Поле 1 16.09.2018 14:15 ч РОМБ - КУПП "БКХ"2 - 4
2 Поле 2 16.09.2018 14:15 ч Сантос - ПГС-Оптимал2 - 3
2 Поле 3 16.09.2018 14:15 ч Брагун Трейд - Green4 - 3
2 Поле 4 16.09.2018 14:15 ч Кристалл - МФК "Каменец"3 - 0
2 Поле 1 16.09.2018 15:15 ч МФК "ПЕАН" - Смена7 - 0
2 Поле 2 16.09.2018 15:15 ч МЭТА - Динамо-Тур0 - 0
2 Поле 3 16.09.2018 15:15 ч Такси Сити - Phoenix1 - 5
2 Поле 4 16.09.2018 15:15 ч Грен Хэвэн - Орион2 - 1
3 Поле 1 23.09.2018 14:15 ч Смена - МЭТА3 - 5
3 Поле 2 23.09.2018 14:15 ч Такси Сити - Брагун Трейд3 - 2
3 Поле 3 23.09.2018 14:15 ч ПГС-Оптимал - Орион1 - 1
3 Поле 4 23.09.2018 14:15 ч МФК "ПЕАН" - Грен Хэвэн0 - 9
3 Поле 1 23.09.2018 15:15 ч МФК "Каменец" - Phoenix0 - 3
3 Поле 2 23.09.2018 15:15 ч Сантос - РОМБ1 - 0
3 Поле 3 23.09.2018 15:15 ч Green - Динамо-Тур2 - 0
3 Поле 4 23.09.2018 15:15 ч Кристалл - КУПП "БКХ"2 - 3
4 Поле 1 07.10.2018 14:15 ч Сантос - Грен Хэвэн2 - 2
4 Поле 2 07.10.2018 14:15 ч Кристалл - Такси Сити0 - 1
4 Поле 3 07.10.2018 14:15 ч МФК "Каменец" - РОМБ1 - 1
4 Поле 4 07.10.2018 14:15 ч Брагун Трейд - МЭТА1 - 3
4 Поле 1 07.10.2018 15:15 ч МФК "ПЕАН" - Динамо-Тур2 - 4
4 Поле 2 07.10.2018 15:15 ч ПГС-Оптимал - КУПП "БКХ"1 - 6
4 Поле 3 07.10.2018 15:15 ч Смена - Орион1 - 11
4 Поле 4 07.10.2018 15:15 ч Green - Phoenix3 - 1
5 Поле 1 14.10.2018 14:15 ч Такси Сити - Green1 - 0
5 Поле 2 14.10.2018 14:15 ч КУПП "БКХ" - МФК "ПЕАН"8 - 2
5 Поле 3 14.10.2018 14:15 ч Phoenix - ПГС-Оптимал4 - 1
5 Поле 4 14.10.2018 14:15 ч Динамо-Тур - Смена3 - 3
5 Поле 1 14.10.2018 15:15 ч Грен Хэвэн - Брагун Трейд3 - 0
5 Поле 2 14.10.2018 15:15 ч Орион - Сантос1 - 2
5 Поле 3 14.10.2018 15:15 ч РОМБ - Кристалл0 - 5
5 Поле 4 14.10.2018 15:15 ч МЭТА - МФК "Каменец"7 - 0
6 Поле 1 21.10.2018 14:15 ч МФК "ПЕАН" - МЭТА0 - 6
6 Поле 2 21.10.2018 14:15 ч Брагун Трейд - Phoenix0 - 4
6 Поле 3 21.10.2018 14:15 ч Green - Орион2 - 1
6 Поле 4 21.10.2018 14:15 ч ПГС-Оптимал - Грен Хэвэн1 - 7
6 Поле 1 21.10.2018 15:15 ч Смена - РОМБ3 - 1
6 Поле 2 21.10.2018 15:15 ч МФК "Каменец" - КУПП "БКХ"1 - 2
6 Поле 3 21.10.2018 15:15 ч Сантос - Такси Сити4 - 3
6 Поле 4 21.10.2018 15:15 ч Кристалл - Динамо-Тур2 - 5
7 Поле 1 04.11.2018 14:15 ч Динамо-Тур - МФК "Каменец"1 - 2
7 Поле 2 04.11.2018 14:15 ч Такси Сити - Смена2 - 3
7 Поле 3 04.11.2018 14:15 ч Орион - Кристалл4 - 4
7 Поле 4 04.11.2018 14:15 ч Phoenix - Сантос2 - 1
7 Поле 1 04.11.2018 15:15 ч МЭТА - ПГС-Оптимал2 - 2
7 Поле 2 04.11.2018 15:15 ч Грен Хэвэн - Green2 - 2
7 Поле 3 04.11.2018 15:15 ч КУПП "БКХ" - Брагун Трейд5 - 0
7 Поле 4 04.11.2018 15:15 ч РОМБ - МФК "ПЕАН"0 - 1
8 Поле 1 11.11.2018 14:15 ч Смена - КУПП "БКХ"0 - 2
8 Поле 2 11.11.2018 14:15 ч Кристалл - МЭТА0 - 3
8 Поле 3 11.11.2018 14:15 ч Сантос - Динамо-Тур1 - 0
8 Поле 4 11.11.2018 14:15 ч Брагун Трейд - Орион3 - 2
8 Поле 1 11.11.2018 15:15 ч Green - РОМБ10 - 1
8 Поле 2 11.11.2018 15:15 ч МФК "ПЕАН" - Phoenix0 - 3
8 Поле 3 11.11.2018 15:15 ч МФК "Каменец" - Грен Хэвэн0 - 2
8 Поле 4 11.11.2018 15:15 ч ПГС-Оптимал - Такси Сити1 - 2
9 Поле 1 10.03.2019 14:15 ч Смена - ПГС-Оптимал2 - 2
9 Поле 2 10.03.2019 14:15 ч Динамо-Тур - Грен Хэвэн2 - 6
9 Поле 3 10.03.2019 14:15 ч Сантос - Брагун Трейд1 - 0
9 Поле 4 10.03.2019 14:15 ч РОМБ - МЭТА0 - 0
9 Поле 1 10.03.2019 15:15 ч Green - МФК "Каменец"5 - 0
9 Поле 2 10.03.2019 15:15 ч Кристалл - МФК "ПЕАН"7 - 0
9 Поле 3 10.03.2019 15:15 ч Орион - Phoenix0 - 1
9 Поле 4 10.03.2019 15:15 ч Такси Сити - КУПП "БКХ"2 - 2
10 Поле 1 17.03.2019 14:15 ч КУПП "БКХ" - Green2 - 1
10 Поле 2 17.03.2019 14:15 ч Phoenix - Кристалл5 - 1
10 Поле 3 17.03.2019 14:15 ч Такси Сити - МФК "Каменец"1 - 1
10 Поле 4 17.03.2019 14:15 ч РОМБ - Брагун Трейд3 - 3
10 Поле 1 17.03.2019 15:15 ч Орион - МФК "ПЕАН"0 - 2
10 Поле 2 17.03.2019 15:15 ч Динамо-Тур - ПГС-Оптимал1 - 2
10 Поле 3 17.03.2019 15:15 ч МЭТА - Сантос1 - 0
10 Поле 4 17.03.2019 15:15 ч Грен Хэвэн - Смена3 - 1
11 Поле 1 24.03.2019 14:15 ч Брагун Трейд - ПГС-Оптимал1 - 4
11 Поле 2 24.03.2019 14:15 ч Орион - Динамо-Тур6 - 2
11 Поле 3 24.03.2019 14:15 ч МЭТА - КУПП "БКХ"2 - 3
11 Поле 4 24.03.2019 14:15 ч МФК "ПЕАН" - Сантос1 - 2
11 Поле 1 24.03.2019 15:15 ч Phoenix - РОМБ2 - 1
11 Поле 2 24.03.2019 15:15 ч Грен Хэвэн - Такси Сити2 - 1
11 Поле 3 24.03.2019 15:15 ч МФК "Каменец" - Смена1 - 2
11 Поле 4 24.03.2019 15:15 ч Кристалл - Green0 - 9
12 Поле 1 07.04.2019 14:15 ч Динамо-Тур - Такси Сити0 - 2
12 Поле 2 07.04.2019 14:15 ч Грен Хэвэн - МЭТА3 - 3
12 Поле 3 07.04.2019 14:15 ч Сантос - Кристалл4 - 1
12 Поле 4 07.04.2019 14:15 ч МФК "Каменец" - Брагун Трейд4 - 0
12 Поле 1 07.04.2019 15:15 ч РОМБ - Орион2 - 0
12 Поле 2 07.04.2019 15:15 ч Смена - Green1 - 6
12 Поле 3 07.04.2019 15:15 ч ПГС-Оптимал - МФК "ПЕАН"4 - 3
12 Поле 4 07.04.2019 15:15 ч КУПП "БКХ" - Phoenix2 - 3
13 Поле 1 14.04.2019 14:15 ч МЭТА - Орион2 - 1
13 Поле 3 14.04.2019 14:15 ч МФК "ПЕАН" - Green0 - 2
13 Поле 4 14.04.2019 14:15 ч ПГС-Оптимал - МФК "Каменец"7 - 2
13 Поле 1 14.04.2019 15:15 ч Брагун Трейд - Кристалл3 - 3
13 Поле 2 14.04.2019 15:15 ч РОМБ - Такси Сити2 - 2
13 Поле 3 14.04.2019 15:15 ч Смена - Сантос0 - 5
13 Поле 4 14.04.2019 15:15 ч КУПП "БКХ" - Грен Хэвэн5 - 2
13 Поле 2 20.04.2019 12:00 ч Phoenix - Динамо-Тур8 - 3
14 Поле 3 21.04.2019 14:15 ч Кристалл - ПГС-Оптимал1 - 6
14 Поле 1 27.04.2019 11:00 ч Орион - КУПП "БКХ"0 - 3
14 Поле 1 05.05.2019 14:15 ч Phoenix - Грен Хэвэн0 - 1
14 Поле 2 05.05.2019 14:15 ч РОМБ - Динамо-Тур6 - 2
14 Поле 4 05.05.2019 14:15 ч Брагун Трейд - Смена0 - 0
14 Поле 2 05.05.2019 15:15 ч МЭТА - Такси Сити2 - 1
14 Поле 3 05.05.2019 15:15 ч Сантос - Green1 - 4
14 Поле 4 05.05.2019 15:15 ч МФК "ПЕАН" - МФК "Каменец"3 - 2
15 Поле 1 12.05.2019 14:15 ч Green - ПГС-Оптимал0 - 0
15 Поле 2 12.05.2019 14:15 ч Динамо-Тур - КУПП "БКХ"0 - 11
15 Поле 3 12.05.2019 14:15 ч Смена - Кристалл3 - 3
15 Поле 4 12.05.2019 14:15 ч Такси Сити - Орион3 - 7
15 Поле 1 12.05.2019 15:15 ч Грен Хэвэн - РОМБ7 - 1
15 Поле 2 12.05.2019 15:15 ч МФК "Каменец" - Сантос2 - 5
15 Поле 3 12.05.2019 15:15 ч Phoenix - МЭТА2 - 1
15 Поле 4 12.05.2019 15:15 ч МФК "ПЕАН" - Брагун Трейд3 - 0